lNr, Name, ZPS, DWZ alt, E, Punkte, DWZ- Punkte, Niveau, We, Erfolg, Sonderwert, Leistung, DWZ neu
1 Neumann,Niels 83114-224 1894 - 25 28 6½/7 1856 3,845 2197 2307 1955 - 26
2 Gräbner,Laurent 83112-113 1953 - 54 25 5½/7 1815 4,630 2052 2076 1975 - 55
3 Mischke,Gabriel 81215-076 2006 - 75 30 5 /7 1859 4,872 2021 2021 2009 - 76
4 Drizovskiy,Alexander 83114-187 2038 - 32 30 5 /7 1782 4,831 2057 2060 2042 - 33
5 Kamyschnikow,Andreas 83114-239 1875 - 5 25 5 /7 1835 3,424 2055 2071 1914 - 6
6 Grünter,Martin 83511-216 1822 - 20 15 5 /7 1781 3,550 1988 2006 1875 - 21
7 Guldner,Felix 83112-116 1862 - 42 16 5 /7 1710 4,539 1915 1921 1878 - 43
8 Enkrodt,Ulrich 83509-126 1853 - 74 27 4½/7 1785 4,062 1903 1905 1863 - 75
9 May,Frank 81215-002 2001 -106 30 4½/7 1822 5,059 1937 1933 1989 -107
10 Klug,Christian 83511-171 1774 - 35 25 4½/7 1666 4,132 1816 1828 1783 - 36
11 Knöringer,Klaus 83503-056 1842 - 33 27 4 /7 1802 3,813 1863 1864 1846 - 34
12 Müller,Claudia 83120-030 1870 - 80 27 4 /7 1763 4,017 1868 1868 1870 - 81
13 Bauer,Kerstin 83114-143 1817 - 43 21 4 /7 1850 3,153 1914 1915 1841 - 44
14 Höhler,Waldemar 83201-255 1854 - 77 27 4 /7 1845 3,533 1907 1908 1865 - 78
15 Schaum,Michael 83109-073 1953 - 51 30 4 /7 1762 5,111 1826 1821 1929 - 52
16 Auburger,Kirstin 83204-218 1826 - 67 16 4 /7 1691 4,276 1794 1791 1816 - 68
17 Reuter,Alexander 81215-173 1701 - 19 23 4 /7 1707 3,195 1793 1816 1722 - 20
18 Pitts,Chris 83114-*** ----- 3½/7 1818 1821 1 1821 1821 - 1
19 Eltschkner,Christian 83114-236 1731 - 60 24 3½/7 1806 2,776 1814 1817 1750 - 61
20 Anton,Jürgen 83508-125 1801 - 88 26 3½/7 1753 3,931 1752 1755 1791 - 89
21 Armbrust,Matthias 82028-085 1727 - 39 19 3½/7 1603 4,033 1666 1649 1711 - 40
22 Drews,Rüdiger 10218-219 1953 - 24 30 3½/7 1688 5,613 1712 1688 1907 - 25
23 Ranker,Klemens 83101-071 1784 -144 25 3½/7 1662 4,598 1659 1661 1757 -145
24 Grösser,Ralph 83112-110 1771 - 25 25 3½/7 1614 4,303 1679 1637 1751 - 26
25 Tchiviksine,Valerie 83114-177 1792 - 58 25 3½/7 1589 5,024 1618 1605 1754 - 59
26 Hennrich,Reinhard 83304-123 1652 - 80 22 3 /7 1697 2,955 1657 1659 1653 - 81
27 Endress,Anna 81215-161 2021 - 41 22 3 /7 1783 5,440 1742 1725 1954 - 42
28 Graf,Rodolfo 81204-096 1750 - 30 24 3 /7 1749 3,514 1691 1685 1737 - 31
29 Baniel,Jay 83109-180 1777 - 5 25 3 /7 1674 3,712 1696 1678 1759 - 6
30 Fels,Georg 81114-062 1132 - 8 17 3 2 /6 1477 1,346 1219 1315 1155 - 9
31 Atento,Emanuel 83109-093 1935 - 48 29 3 /7 1575 6,048 1587 1525 1867 - 49
32 Ciesla,Daniel 81504-095 1654 - 22 22 2½/7 1870 1,632 1753 1761 1678 - 23
33 Schroth,Bastian 83116-091 1519 - 10 20 2½/7 1871 0,794 1714 1764 1570 - 11
34 Böhles,Marcel 83204-211 1563 - 45 16 2½/7 1769 1,828 1640 1671 1586 - 46
35 Emrich,Jürgen 83119-132 1539 - 55 21 2½/7 1520 3,279 1450 1383 1517 - 56
36 Schroth,Daniel 83116-086 1519 - 12 20 2½/7 1477 3,468 1408 1301 1490 - 13
37 Geyer,Tim 81215-146 1174 - 7 5 2 /7 1606 1,078 1279 1439 1235 - 8
38 Schaum,Matthias 83109-150 1571 - 8 9 2 /7 1781 1,822 1591 1602 1580 - 9
39 Rosinus,Karl 83109-010 1428 -102 19 2 /6 1589 1,829 1451 1458 1433 -103
40 Beringer,Jens 10106-216 1209 - 6 17 2 /7 1575 1,442 1273 1330 1228 - 7
41 Dick,Maximilian 81215-160 861 - 6 5 1½/7 1474 0,486 977 1112 929 - 7
42 Schaum,Maximilian 83109-191 1137 - 2 9 ½ /7 1484 1,510 1022 798 1087 - 3
42 Teilnehmer
|