lNr, Name, DWZ alt, E, Punkte, DWZ- Punkte, Niveau, We, Erfolg, Sonderwert, Leistung, DWZ neu
1 1.Rheinhessenliga 820
1 Landskrone-Altrhein I 82006
1 Weiß,Reinhold 2120 - 33 30 7½/8 1934 5,901 2280 2383 2154 - 34
2 Sieber,Patrick 2117 - 44 30 6½/9 1972 6,228 2141 2142 2123 - 45
3 Barth,Claus Dieter 2063 - 51 30 6½ 5½/7 1931 4,738 2150 2159 2079 - 52
4 Hegermann,Frank 2000 - 53 30 6½/9 1901 5,688 2072 2074 2017 - 54
5 Hülser,Peter 1967 - 37 30 4½ 3½/6 1808 4,197 1874 1874 1952 - 38
6 Omran,Wael 1708 - 2 10 1½/7 1862 2,168 1632 1619 1677 - 3
7 Merkel,Gregor 1710 - 27 19 5 /7 1756 3,053 1933 1936 1770 - 28
8 Ludwig,Christian 1592 - 28 16 8 /12 1587 5,918 1731 1754 1651 - 29
9 Hausmann,Hans-Ulrich 1860 - 79 27 2½/5 1858 2,511 1858 1858 1860 - 80
10 Knecht,Ronald 1727 - 33 24 4 /9 1662 5,286 1613 1608 1696 - 34
11 Wedel,Ralf 1747 - 35 24 7 /8 1558 5,784 1869 1926 1777 - 36
12 Steiner,Carsten 1697 - 36 23 7½ 6½/8 1431 6,202 1727 1743 1705 - 37
13 Röttgen,Jürgen 1931 - 51 29 ½ /1 1852 0,610 1843 1928 - 52
14 Kirmeir,Andreas 1565 - 38 21 5½ 4½/9 1601 4,172 1594 1594 1574 - 39
15 Marbe,Andre 1504 - 7 8 6½/10 1494 5,050 1620 1629 1568 - 8
16 Scherning,Werner 1543 - 37 21 5½/9 1289 6,927 1416 1389 1505 - 38
17 Ottstadt,Ralph 2096 - 60 0 /0
2 Vorw.Orient Mainz I 82029
1 Schalow,Daniel 1986 - 37 30 4½ 3½/8 1968 4,200 1916 1921 1971 - 38
2 Dillmann,Markus 2016 - 59 30 6½/8 1970 4,503 2216 2233 2058 - 60
3 Kloss,Henning 2024 - 36 30 7 /8 1923 5,083 2216 2260 2064 - 37
4 Scholz,Alexander 1970 - 26 30 5½/9 1912 5,219 1995 1993 1976 - 27
5 Wissemann,Andreas 1978 - 43 30 7½ 6½/8 1864 5,228 2105 2120 2005 - 44
6 Müller,Christian 1975 - 36 30 6½/9 1771 6,638 1963 1961 1972 - 37
7 Lorentz,Kai 1887 - 5 25 7 /9 1751 6,025 1974 1988 1910 - 6
8 Brehme,Ralf-Peter 1823 - 40 26 6 /9 1774 5,141 1899 1902 1843 - 41
9 Fingerhut,Armin 1845 - 36 27 6 5 /8 1909 3,313 2014 2019 1884 - 37
10 Krahnke,Alexander 1765 - 21 25 6½ 5½/8 1712 4,573 1858 1856 1787 - 22
3 SV Worms 1878 II 82005
1 Betz,Egon 1863 - 78 27 3½/7 2008 2,164 2016 2009 1894 - 79
2 Keller,Lothar 1942 - 47 29 2 1 /4 1980 1,799 1782 1923 - 48
3 Schäfer,Frank 1953 - 32 30 4 3 /6 1880 3,518 1884 1884 1941 - 33
4 Martin,Mike 1866 - 57 16 4 3 /8 1972 2,870 1879 1879 1870 - 58
5 Wahlig,Gerhard 1830 - 70 26 1½/3 1930 1,089 1940 1841 - 71
6 Schtscherbin,Alexand 1671 - 26 23 2 /7 1889 1,709 1704 1712 1679 - 27
7 Hoppe,Florian 1747 - 40 24 0 /1 1528 0,781 1122 1722 - 41
8 Schäffner,Dominik 1639 - 25 10 5 /9 1621 4,710 1665 1664 1651 - 26
9 Seelmann,Albrecht 1838 - 26 21 2½/7 1898 2,940 1788 1788 1825 - 27
10 Janzen,Norbert,Dr. 1821 - 40 26 3½/8 1865 3,515 1820 1820 1821 - 41
11 Schalk,Peter 1729 - 23 24 2½/9 1863 2,932 1691 1688 1719 - 24
12 Speiser,Victor 1490 - 15 20 2½/8 1625 2,679 1472 1471 1485 - 16
13 Hendrich,Daniel 1699 - 22 18 4½/8 1772 3,290 1820 1817 1736 - 23
14 Barbie,Marcus 1753 - 32 24 2 /3 1702 1,703 1832 1762 - 33
15 Mallmann,Achim,Dr. 1824 - 31 26 0 /1 1975 0,297 1586 1815 - 32
16 Sander,Kamil 1782 - 31 25 2 /3 1933 0,912 2072 1813 - 32
17 Jastroch,Benno 1694 -107 23 5 4 /10 1780 3,866 1705 1705 1697 -108
18 Henninger,Jakob 1446 - 10 9 2 /7 1436 3,639 1259 1219 1364 - 11
19 Kröger,Daniel 1236 - 19 5 5 4 /8 1426 2,420 1394 1434 1333 - 20
20 Krüger,Ulrich 1996 - 36 0 /0
21 Theis,Fred 1593 - 16 21 5 /7 1728 2,266 1905 1896 1671 - 17
4 SK 1976 Feilbingert II 81215
1 Thönnessen,Klaus 2003 - 27 30 3½ 2½/5 2015 2,419 2016 2015 2005 - 28
2 Krüger,Alexander 1878 - 18 27 0 /1 1974 0,367 1584 1868 - 19
3 Endress,Anna 1853 - 36 16 3½ 2½/7 1962 2,488 1854 1854 1853 - 37
4 Hauch,Jörg 1962 - 48 30 3 /9 1869 5,497 1740 1738 1911 - 49
5 Bohr,Peter,Dr. 1879 - 14 27 4½/8 1872 4,045 1925 1923 1889 - 15
6 Wiens,Hans 1942 - 66 29 7 /9 1764 6,076 2024 2042 1961 - 67
7 Medlin,Paul 1603 - 44 9 1½/6 1826 1,390 1618 1621 1609 - 45
8 Lesov,Grigorij,Dr. 2025 - 15 30 6½ 4½/8 1876 5,518 1923 1922 2004 - 16
9 Bold,Konrad 2079 -115 30 4 2 /4 1973 2,567 1966 2066 -116
10 Bäder,Volker 1945 - 39 29 2½/7 1933 3,615 1818 1825 1920 - 40
11 Mahr,Stefan 1737 - 7 24 1½/2 1637 1,205 1855 1746 - 8
12 Rüdiger,Klaus 2102 - 5 25 2½/3 1469 2,756 2034 2095 - 6
13 Geiger,Viktor 1666 - 31 23 5½/9 1704 4,033 1796 1789 1703 - 32
14 Dörfler,Michael 1582 - 42 21 7 /8 1635 3,435 1939 1976 1680 - 43
15 Führer,Michael 1846 - 65 27 7½ 1½/2 1638 1,524 1836 1845 - 66
16 Herzog,Klaus 1706 - 27 23 0 /1 1698 0,511 1297 1689 - 28
5 SV Mainz-Mombach I 82025
1 Kropp,Volker 2005 -108 30 4½ 3½/8 2015 3,888 1966 1969 1997 -109
2 Moazzami,Mohammad 1917 - 31 29 3½ 2½/7 1984 2,873 1874 1876 1909 - 32
3 Müller,Gerhard 1903 - 53 28 3½ 2½/8 1898 4,058 1747 1757 1868 - 54
4 Memic,Miodrag 2004 - 22 30 5½ 3½/7 1924 4,231 1920 1925 1988 - 23
5 Petreski,Gligur 1898 - 14 28 4 /9 1907 4,393 1863 1866 1890 - 15
6 Weinheimer,Peter 1738 - 45 24 2½ 1½/7 1853 2,412 1634 1624 1714 - 46
7 Scheunemann,Frank 1748 - 40 24 2½ 1½/3 1649 1,904 1640 1736 - 41
8 Gulic,Sascha 1578 - 5 21 4 3 /7 1470 4,007 1463 1438 1549 - 6
9 Nauerth,Uwe ----- 7½ 4½/7 1460 1699 1 1699 1699 - 1
10 Schmitt,Christian 1820 - 25 26 3 /6 1747 3,574 1743 1746 1806 - 26
11 Beyer,Michael 1784 - 31 25 4½ 3½/7 1646 4,549 1664 1641 1758 - 32
12 Wolf,Eckhard 1770 - 27 25 2½/3 1654 1,906 1928 1787 - 28
13 Beutel,Jens 2044 - 72 30 3 1 /1 1699 0,889 2133 2047 - 73
6 Sfr.Heimersheim I 82019
1 Poor,Otto 1910 - 67 28 3 /8 1987 3,172 1893 1893 1906 - 68
2 Müssig,Frank 1872 - 43 27 3 /9 1985 3,134 1860 1860 1869 - 44
3 Gebel,Victor 1822 - 13 26 3½/9 1962 2,853 1880 1879 1837 - 14
4 Biewer,Ralph 1747 - 36 24 1½/8 1902 2,432 1654 1629 1724 - 37
5 Nuli,Blerim 1782 - 15 25 3½/8 1842 3,356 1796 1796 1785 - 16
6 Glaser,Gerald,Dr. 1878 - 14 27 4 /7 1793 4,253 1849 1849 1872 - 15
7 Krenzer,Matthias 1696 - 20 23 4 3 /8 1850 2,682 1728 1731 1704 - 21
8 Dushchuluun,Erkhemba 2 /3 * 4 3 /4 1677 1849 1 1849 - 1
9 Grohe,Stefan 1868 - 36 27 1 /5 1827 2,696 1597 1559 1826 - 37
10 Beljaev,Jury 1698 - 11 23 4 /7 1709 3,138 1797 1802 1721 - 12
11 Damdinbazar,Bat-Erde 1816 - 7 21 4½/5 1779 2,753 2096 2160 1870 - 8
12 Steinfeld,Mark 1756 - 3 15 3½/8 1746 4,120 1694 1698 1734 - 4
13 Krämer,Walter 1483 - 53 20 3 2 /4 1606 1,474 1588 1501 - 54
14 Norheimer,Werner 1553 - 45 21 4 /8 1701 2,585 1695 1700 1592 - 46
15 Michel,Udo 1566 - 15 21 5 /8 1471 4,393 1627 1641 1583 - 16
7 Sfr.Mainz 1928 II 82023
1 Luft,Uwe 2039 - 12 30 5½/8 1969 4,762 2113 2111 2055 - 13
2 Schneider,Jörg 1974 - 54 30 6 5 /8 1982 3,916 2082 2076 1997 - 55
3 Sabel,Reinhard 1951 - 79 29 4½/8 1913 4,426 1958 1958 1953 - 80
4 Leusing,Andre 1929 - 30 29 4 /8 1924 4,051 1924 1924 1928 - 31
5 Schultz,Harald 1864 - 55 27 6 /9 1792 5,343 1922 1923 1879 - 56
6 Schertz,Florian 1921 - 34 29 ½ /2 1944 0,935 1747 1910 - 35
7 Tacka,Holger 1672 - 44 23 6 5 /8 1718 3,513 1821 1817 1710 - 45
8 Michalski,Uwe 1793 - 29 25 4 /10 1773 5,304 1689 1689 1763 - 30
9 Dupont,Jens 1894 - 7 28 4 /8 1890 3,936 1900 1900 1895 - 8
10 Geiberger,Engelbert 1852 - 17 27 2 /7 1775 4,199 1601 1604 1800 - 18
11 Adam,Siegfried 1674 - 56 23 5½/10 1688 4,799 1730 1726 1691 - 57
12 Plauth-Herr,Sabine 1951 - 55 29 4½ 2½/8 1868 4,795 1722 1702 1901 - 56
13 Herr,Hans Otto,Dr. 1841 - 64 26 5 /10 1787 5,717 1784 1786 1825 - 65
8 Theresianum Mainz I 82014
1 Resa,Tobias 2056 - 35 28 3 2 /6 2003 3,419 1867 1875 2023 - 36
2 Luig,Benjamin 1818 - 34 0 /0
3 Weichhold,Carsten 1962 - 46 20 3½ 2½/6 1935 3,220 1866 1874 1940 - 47
4 Rix,Richard 1062 - 3 0 /0
5 Schneider,Johannes 1878 - 77 27 6½/9 1923 3,936 2106 2094 1935 - 78
6 Foskanjan,Serschik 1597 - 1 5 3 /9 1816 2,129 1674 1687 1647 - 2
7 Pötzsch,Barnim 1528 - 31 8 4 /8 1842 1,227 1805 1846 1667 - 32
8 Brömmel,Johannes 1633 - 21 17 1 /6 1682 2,599 1420 1379 1577 - 22
9 Manthe,Felix 1161 - 4 5 2½ 1½/5 1530 0,929 1252 1317 1207 - 5
10 Wildemann,Anton 1414 - 15 19 3½/7 1229 4,541 1295 1239 1382 - 16
11 Foskanjan,David 876 - 2 21 1 /7 1251 1,844 780 703 852 - 3
12 Schilling,Christian 1847 - 28 22 1 /4 1858 1,937 1660 1818 - 29
13 Benner,Johannes 1626 - 32 22 1 /3 1770 0,916 1648 1629 - 33
14 Muradow,Georg 1084 - 5 5 2 /5 1460 1,019 1241 1413 1162 - 6
15 Kappes,Klaus 1730 - 9 24 1 /2 1848 0,676 1860 1740 - 10
9 TSV Schott Mainz III 82024
1 Fragin,Ilja 1884 - 49 17 3 2 /5 1965 1,945 1893 1893 1886 - 50
2 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1882 - 18 28 3 /8 1947 3,320 1850 1851 1875 - 19
3 Siemon,Ernst Walter 1901 - 46 28 5 /9 1906 4,440 1951 1948 1913 - 47
4 Thöne,Rüdiger ----- 3½/7 1849 1852 1 1852 1852 - 1
5 Hippert,Rainer 1917 - 14 29 4½/6 1741 4,175 1960 1970 1924 - 15
6 Katte,Isabel 1900 - 61 18 2½/5 1849 2,819 1849 1850 1889 - 62
7 Künitz,Michael 1664 - 64 13 3 /12 1803 4,019 1596 1584 1631 - 65
8 Katte,Nicolas 1833 - 53 16 2½/5 1749 3,052 1745 1750 1812 - 54
9 Morlo,Michael,Dr. 2179 - 74 3 0 /0
10 Schiffer,Steve 1983 - 93 30 2 /3 1952 1,631 2081 1992 - 94
11 Kühner,Christian 2021 - 65 27 1 /2 2044 0,935 2047 2023 - 66
12 Walther,Diethelm 2043 - 42 30 3½ 2½/4 1953 2,495 2044 2043 - 43
13 Zemke,Christine 1773 - 63 25 3½/7 1838 2,895 1842 1838 1788 - 64
14 Brix,Peter,Dr. 1672 - 33 23 4 /9 1729 3,804 1689 1688 1677 - 34
15 Welke,Vincent 1579 - 5 11 2 /8 1649 3,240 1455 1454 1527 - 6
16 Khalat,David 1596 - 45 11 ½ /4 1775 1,071 1482 1566 - 46
17 Baitinger,Michael 1908 - 41 28 1 /2 1754 1,274 1798 1901 - 42
18 Zind,Michael 1844 - 3 15 5 /6 1340 5,457 1783 1710 1827 - 4
19 Mann,Gerhard 1719 - 25 24 3½/5 1715 2,529 1874 1865 1746 - 26
10 SK Bingen I 82010
1 Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe 2085 - 65 30 5½/8 1989 5,018 2133 2133 2095 - 66
2 Stassen,Arno 2008 - 76 30 5 4 /7 1970 3,844 2026 2025 2011 - 77
3 Hebermehl,Dieter 1881 - 70 28 1½/9 1948 3,683 1687 1668 1834 - 71
4 Dann,Matthias 1999 - 14 21 4½/9 1887 5,852 1879 1887 1963 - 15
5 Schmitt,Günther 1837 - 3 15 3 /6 1878 2,667 1881 1878 1850 - 4
6 Doerjer,Gerhard,Dr. 1893 - 30 28 5 /9 1814 5,348 1862 1862 1885 - 31
7 Winter,Dirk 1883 - 53 28 3½/7 1715 4,876 1726 1714 1852 - 54
8 Franz,Wolfgang 1764 - 11 25 5½/8 1667 4,793 1835 1842 1781 - 12
9 Kremer,Gerhard,Dr. 1701 - 25 23 1 /6 1818 2,235 1536 1487 1667 - 26
10 Laloi,Matthias 1574 - 20 21 3 /7 1812 1,677 1725 1743 1612 - 21
11 Knapmeyer,Christian 1714 - 28 24 4 3 /7 1845 2,362 1787 1788 1730 - 29
12 Jung,Klaus 1744 - 23 24 1 /1 1719 0,535 2116 1759 - 24
13 Beck,Markus,Dr. 2079 - 35 0 /0
2 2.Rheinhessenliga 820
1 Sfr.Heidesheim II 82018
1 Klein,Annette 1941 - 74 24 7 4 /6 1954 2,901 2088 2081 1970 - 75
2 Appel,Helmut 1771 - 95 25 5½ 4½/7 1845 2,813 1964 1953 1813 - 96
3 Konrath,Martin 1718 - 38 24 2 /7 1774 2,951 1609 1614 1693 - 39
4 Berg,Jürgen 1644 - 48 22 3 /9 1747 3,267 1620 1620 1637 - 49
5 Scheer,Reinhold 1981 - 67 30 4½/5 1608 4,345 2006 2031 1985 - 68
6 Labisch,Frank 3 /4 * 3 /7 1612 1635 1 1562 1635 - 1
7 Köllmer,Hans 1332 - 86 18 6 /9 1394 3,661 1540 1599 1401 - 87
8 Becker,Willi 1587 - 76 21 3½ 2½/7 1582 3,483 1475 1436 1559 - 77
9 Kern,Olaf 1746 - 34 19 2 1 /4 1832 1,544 1637 1727 - 35
10 Johannsen,Niko 1591 - 12 21 2½/5 1662 2,017 1668 1662 1606 - 13
11 Hess,Andreas 1558 - 11 21 3½/4 1440 2,527 1753 1589 - 12
12 Winterlik,Jürgen 1994 - 40 30 ½ /1 1976 0,525 1974 1993 - 41
13 Bernwald,Alexander 1764 - 37 25 0 /2 1911 0,627 1513 1745 - 38
14 Wagner,Peter 1630 - 8 22 ½ /1 1669 0,445 1674 1632 - 9
15 Eschborn,Daniel 1307 - 11 5 4 3 /5 1430 1,749 1507 1513 1407 - 12
16 Nesterov,Evgenij 2045 - 3 15 5 /6 1720 5,057 2037 2033 2043 - 4
17 Kirsch,Heinz 1453 - 41 19 5½ 4½/6 1302 4,016 1518 1531 1468 - 42
2 SC Lerchenberg I 82028
1 Schössler,Thorsten 1946 - 31 29 5½/8 1854 4,941 2002 2003 1958 - 32
2 Pompe,Jürgen 1837 - 14 26 4 /9 1872 4,085 1829 1830 1835 - 15
3 Armbrust,Matthias 1739 - 37 19 5 4 /8 1801 3,336 1805 1801 1759 - 38
4 Schäfer,Andreas 1699 - 33 23 2 /9 1740 3,997 1521 1515 1649 - 34
5 Frölich,Hans Jörg 1741 - 39 24 4 3 /6 1720 3,173 1718 1720 1736 - 40
6 Bakoczy,Michael 1713 - 44 24 5 /9 1704 4,618 1747 1745 1722 - 45
7 Resa,Hans Farid 1568 - 30 21 4½/7 1596 3,247 1711 1707 1604 - 31
8 Meding,Olaf 1722 - 28 24 2½/4 1618 2,550 1712 1721 - 29
9 Roth,Michael 1311 - 40 18 4½/9 1397 3,567 1394 1399 1339 - 41
10 Schulz-Dobrick,Marti 1807 - 15 0 /0
11 Frölich,Hans 1590 - 25 21 1 /3 1709 1,055 1575 1588 - 26
12 Katte,Oliver,Dr. 1547 - 29 21 1 0 /2 1574 0,926 1177 1515 - 30
13 Krempel,Andreas 1324 - 41 18 1 0 /6 1577 1,202 1164 900 1284 - 42
14 Kuhr,Volker 1704 - 47 23 7 /9 1538 6,383 1759 1768 1719 - 48
3 SK Gau-Algesheim II 82015
1 Buzov,Boris 2105 - 29 30 4½ 3½/8 1927 5,731 1882 1879 2058 - 30
2 Stephan,Oleg 1976 - 24 30 3½ 1½/4 1923 2,285 1819 1958 - 25
3 Grieb,Stefan 1874 - 45 27 6 /8 1805 4,757 1998 2000 1902 - 46
4 Becker,Matthias 1807 - 35 14 8½/9 1795 4,665 2148 2275 1940 - 36
5 Burchardt,Carsten 1812 - 35 26 5½/7 1696 4,549 1921 1935 1835 - 36
6 Rosenberger,Udo 1774 - 21 25 3 /8 1726 4,553 1619 1624 1736 - 22
7 Hoffmann,Rudolf,Dr. 1667 - 46 23 5 /9 1617 5,034 1664 1664 1666 - 47
8 Koch,Gerhard 1644 - 28 22 5½/9 1641 4,517 1731 1728 1669 - 29
9 Käsmann,Lukas 1382 - 11 6 7 /9 1373 4,371 1616 1698 1522 - 12
10 Ambach,Eva-Maria 1673 - 50 18 2½ 1½/5 1675 2,482 1516 1522 1639 - 51
11 Haller,Nils 1557 - 26 8 2 /3 1589 1,365 1726 1603 - 27
12 Grieb,Daniel 894 - 6 5 1½/4 1234 0,838 1026 953 - 7
4 TSV Schott Mainz IV 82024
1 Kienast,Jörg 2214 - 93 2 0 /0
2 Berring,Alain 1919 - 16 29 2½/4 1889 2,148 1989 1928 - 17
3 Künitz,Michael 1664 - 64 13 3 /12 1803 4,019 1596 1584 1631 - 65
4 Brix,Peter,Dr. 1672 - 33 23 4 /9 1729 3,804 1689 1688 1677 - 34
5 Khalat,David 1596 - 45 11 ½ /4 1775 1,071 1482 1566 - 46
6 Welke,Vincent 1579 - 5 11 2 /8 1649 3,240 1455 1454 1527 - 6
7 Mann,Gerhard 1719 - 25 24 3½/5 1715 2,529 1874 1865 1746 - 26
8 Perovic-Ottstadt,San 1418 - 14 19 1 /2 1565 0,614 1572 1433 - 15
9 FM Laux,Tino,Dr. 2270 - 65 0 /0
10 Zemke,Christine 1773 - 63 25 3½/7 1838 2,895 1842 1838 1788 - 64
11 Bogojawlenskij,Lew 2155 - 3 15 8 7 /9 1767 7,923 2073 2010 2124 - 4
12 Künitz,Klaus 1688 -171 23 5 /6 1598 3,604 1874 1917 1727 -172
13 Baitinger,Michael 1908 - 41 28 1 /2 1754 1,274 1798 1901 - 42
14 Ederer,Bernd 1734 - 6 0 /0
15 Altmann,Andreas 1719 - 32 24 1 /2 1791 0,804 1797 1725 - 33
16 Beague,Andre 1603 - 4 20 1½/3 1532 1,763 1533 1594 - 5
17 Brolly,Pierre-Louis 1530 - 4 8 4 3 /3 1693 0,870 2098 1685 - 5
18 Kuchly,Sylvan 1647 - 7 22 0 /1 1557 0,625 1147 1625 - 8
19 Brachtel,Ralph,Dr. 1937 - 31 29 2½/4 1654 3,294 1778 1918 - 32
20 Zind,Michael 1844 - 3 15 5 /6 1340 5,457 1783 1710 1827 - 4
21 Reitz,Helmut 1642 - 28 22 2½/6 1753 2,176 1685 1685 1651 - 29
22 Ruch,Bernard 1926 - 16 29 1 /1 1902 0,534 2299 1938 - 17
23 Efinger,Manfred,Dr. 1765 - 2 10 9½ 6½/8 1446 6,454 1770 1772 1767 - 3
5 SK 1976 Feilbingert III 81215
1 Lesov,Grigorij,Dr. 2025 - 15 30 6½ 4½/8 1876 5,518 1923 1922 2004 - 16
2 Minkin,Viktor 1832 - 13 26 4 2 /3 1792 1,669 1920 1841 - 14
3 Goldt,Rainer,Dr. 1842 - 63 27 5½ 4½/7 1824 3,672 1937 1934 1861 - 64
4 Jürgensen,Ralph 1748 - 27 24 1 /6 1774 2,826 1505 1477 1699 - 28
5 Voll,Raymond 1767 - 52 25 4 3 /6 1731 3,294 1728 1731 1759 - 53
6 Geiger,Viktor 1666 - 31 23 5½/9 1704 4,033 1796 1789 1703 - 32
7 Cornish,Alexander 1536 - 21 8 2 /4 1699 1,162 1704 1592 - 22
8 Dörfler,Michael 1582 - 42 21 7 /8 1635 3,435 1939 1976 1680 - 43
9 Schowalter,Gerd 1832 -156 26 2 /5 1790 2,772 1708 1714 1812 -157
10 Fuchs,Arthur 1705 - 11 23 2½/5 1663 2,777 1661 1663 1697 - 12
11 Kilz,Karl 1679 - 27 23 1½/3 1605 1,795 1600 1670 - 28
6 SC Lörzweiler I 82021
1 Gauer,Manuel 1902 - 41 28 4 /9 1958 3,841 1916 1916 1905 - 42
2 Faiss,Peter 1981 - 41 30 3½/6 1783 4,521 1845 1844 1958 - 42
3 Wall,Fabian 1873 - 21 27 6½/9 1784 5,545 1958 1963 1894 - 22
4 Kuntzemann,Gerhard 2015 - 36 30 6 /6 1806 4,591 2203 2483 2046 - 37
5 Mandavid,Jens 1744 - 5 24 5½/9 1711 4,912 1796 1794 1758 - 6
6 Pilger,Thomas 1780 - 2 10 3 /8 1682 5,040 1576 1589 1689 - 3
7 Binet,Frederik 1669 - 13 23 4 /8 1627 4,468 1622 1627 1657 - 14
8 Klein,Thomas 1599 - 68 22 1½/5 1472 3,311 1309 1316 1545 - 69
9 Geyer,Ulf 1797 - 41 25 2½/5 1739 2,900 1733 1739 1786 - 42
10 Hauck,Bernhard 1729 - 36 24 ½ /1 1730 0,499 1730 1729 - 37
11 Rother,Martin 1766 - 45 25 2 /3 1711 1,728 1839 1774 - 46
12 Müller,Peter 1512 - 36 20 4 /5 1356 3,500 1592 1609 1528 - 37
13 Silz,Simeon 1580 - 11 11 2½ 1½/5 1424 3,449 1268 1240 1483 - 12
7 SV Worms 1878 III 82005
1 Sander,Kamil 1782 - 31 25 2 /3 1933 0,912 2072 1813 - 32
2 Schtscherbin,Alexand 1671 - 26 23 2 /7 1889 1,709 1704 1712 1679 - 27
3 Jastroch,Benno 1694 -107 23 5 4 /10 1780 3,866 1705 1705 1697 -108
4 Schalk,Peter 1729 - 23 24 2½/9 1863 2,932 1691 1688 1719 - 24
5 Hendrich,Daniel 1699 - 22 18 4½/8 1772 3,290 1820 1817 1736 - 23
6 Theis,Fred 1593 - 16 21 5 /7 1728 2,266 1905 1896 1671 - 17
7 Zachmann,Klaus 1668 - 44 23 0 /2 1709 0,886 1314 1640 - 45
8 Herzog,Robert 1496 - 16 20 4 /8 1629 2,630 1633 1631 1535 - 17
9 Knezevic,Vladimr 1623 - 28 22 2 /7 1570 3,941 1401 1388 1569 - 29
10 Speiser,Victor 1490 - 15 20 2½/8 1625 2,679 1472 1471 1485 - 16
11 Schwuchow,Uwe 1652 - 18 22 3½/6 1719 2,449 1792 1780 1682 - 19
12 Hoppe,Florian 1747 - 40 24 0 /1 1528 0,781 1122 1722 - 41
13 Sauerborn,Robert 1572 - 20 11 5 3 /7 1521 3,816 1479 1471 1536 - 21
14 Niekisch,Dirk 1903 - 46 28 4½/8 1858 4,511 1902 1902 1903 - 47
15 Stach,Albert 1750 - 18 24 3½/5 1710 2,733 1873 1888 1771 - 19
16 Pinel,Marco 1728 - 46 24 5½/6 1619 3,809 1953 2059 1773 - 47
17 Labes,Vladimir 1414 - 8 19 ½ /1 894 0,967 1040 1395 - 9
8 Sfr.Mainz 1928 III 82023
1 Plauth-Herr,Sabine 1951 - 55 29 4½ 2½/8 1868 4,795 1722 1702 1901 - 56
2 Schertz,Florian 1921 - 34 29 ½ /2 1944 0,935 1747 1910 - 35
3 Herr,Hans Otto,Dr. 1841 - 64 26 5 /10 1787 5,717 1784 1786 1825 - 65
4 Michalski,Uwe 1793 - 29 25 4 /10 1773 5,304 1689 1689 1763 - 30
5 Lapschies,Stefan 1868 - 43 27 1½/3 1740 2,008 1733 1854 - 44
6 Adam,Siegfried 1674 - 56 23 5½/10 1688 4,799 1730 1726 1691 - 57
7 Nake,Jürgen 1795 - 16 25 3½/7 1752 3,911 1748 1749 1785 - 17
8 Menzel,Hans Joachim 1420 - 36 19 1 /6 1716 1,085 1409 1403 1417 - 37
9 Achenbach,Markus 1970 - 35 0 /0
10 Sievers,Uwe,Dr. 1818 - 64 26 2½/7 1758 4,065 1639 1649 1780 - 65
11 Tschöp,Wolfgang,Dr. 1636 - 47 22 ½ /4 1863 1,004 1535 1620 - 48
12 Falahat,Sascha 1905 - 44 28 1 /1 1739 0,721 2128 1913 - 45
9 Vorw.Orient Mainz II 82029
1 Fingerhut,Armin 1845 - 36 27 6 5 /8 1909 3,313 2014 2019 1884 - 37
2 Kramer,Werner 1831 - 19 26 4 3 /7 1858 3,252 1802 1804 1825 - 20
3 Schuster,Andreas 1783 - 26 25 3 /8 1747 4,395 1644 1653 1749 - 27
4 Rotermund,Verena 1757 - 74 25 4 /7 1739 3,668 1795 1792 1765 - 75
5 Krahnke,Alexander 1765 - 21 25 6½ 5½/8 1712 4,573 1858 1856 1787 - 22
6 Trierweiler,Joachim 1690 - 31 23 4½/8 1729 3,664 1774 1773 1712 - 32
7 Kuhlmann,Klaus 1770 - 17 25 0 /3 1654 1,967 1245 1714 - 18
8 Binner,Peter 1753 - 7 24 7½ 6½/8 1582 5,490 1854 1888 1778 - 8
9 Biermann,Tobias 1644 - 5 22 2½/5 1505 3,376 1504 1506 1618 - 6
10 Bast,Jürgen 1839 - 9 26 1½ ½ /3 1885 1,315 1622 1817 - 10
11 Raab,Wolfgang 1634 - 13 22 4 /8 1571 4,586 1575 1572 1618 - 14
12 Witt,Alexander 1597 - 22 22 1 /3 1554 1,678 1416 1575 - 23
13 Wolf,Bardo 1783 - 17 25 ½ /1 1730 0,574 1724 1781 - 18
14 Rohde,Daniel 1385 - 3 14 1 /6 1432 2,675 1162 1110 1318 - 4
10 SV Mainz-Mombach II 82025
1 Ott,Bruno 2019 - 61 30 5 /7 1863 4,919 2028 2029 2021 - 62
2 Holzgrefe,Jörn 1927 - 14 29 3½/7 1820 4,486 1814 1819 1905 - 15
3 Mörgel,Kurt,Dr. 1748 - 5 24 4 /5 1704 2,802 1940 1946 1781 - 6
4 Tull,Simon 1730 - 5 24 1 /6 1743 2,895 1477 1463 1679 - 6
5 Roth,Hans Joachim 1729 - 37 24 1 /7 1789 2,951 1506 1472 1679 - 38
6 Meinecke,Karl-Heinz 1642 - 11 22 3½/7 1712 2,849 1716 1714 1660 - 12
7 Czech,Alfons 1631 - 14 22 2½/5 1608 2,600 1615 1615 1628 - 15
8 Luding,Rüdeger 1577 - 8 21 3½/7 1648 2,833 1653 1647 1596 - 9
9 Blumenstiel,Rainer 2158 - 33 30 6½ 3½/4 1906 3,119 2234 2167 - 34
10 Beutel,Jens 2044 - 72 30 3 1 /1 1699 0,889 2133 2047 - 73
11 Flächsenhaar,Klaus 1555 - 16 21 ½ /2 1649 0,742 1458 1547 - 17
12 Engel,Manfred 1524 - 13 20 0 /1 1937 0,072 1466 1521 - 14
13 Steiner,Klaus 1453 - 10 19 0 /1 1844 0,083 1387 1450 - 11
3 1.Verbandsliga 820
1 Sfr.Heimersheim II 82019
1 Steinfeld,Mark 1756 - 3 15 3½/8 1746 4,120 1694 1698 1734 - 4
2 Moselt,Wilfried ----- 4 1 /5 1647 1384 1 1384 1384 - 1
3 Jost,Horst 1720 - 46 24 2 /8 1711 4,066 1513 1493 1668 - 47
4 Thorn,Jochen 1608 - 21 22 5 4 /8 1732 2,756 1732 1732 1641 - 22
5 Norheimer,Werner 1553 - 45 21 4 /8 1701 2,585 1695 1700 1592 - 46
6 Büdenbender,Timo 1646 - 12 17 3½/4 1660 1,916 1963 1706 - 13
7 Michel,Udo 1566 - 15 21 5 /8 1471 4,393 1627 1641 1583 - 16
8 Krämer,Walter 1483 - 53 20 3 2 /4 1606 1,474 1588 1501 - 54
9 Krenzer,Matthias 1696 - 20 23 4 3 /8 1850 2,682 1728 1731 1704 - 21
10 Leonhard,Frank 1569 - 31 21 4½/9 1501 5,147 1511 1509 1552 - 32
11 Brand,Friedrich 1539 - 33 21 1 /3 1665 1,016 1535 1538 - 34
12 Damdinbazar,Bat-Erde 1816 - 7 21 4½/5 1779 2,753 2096 2160 1870 - 8
13 Dushchuluun,Erkhemba 2 /3 * 4 3 /4 1677 1849 1 1849 - 1
14 Stork,Rainer 1479 - 22 20 3 /6 1405 3,287 1441 1435 1470 - 23
2 SV Pfeddersheim I 82003
1 Korb,Markus 1789 - 52 20 3½ 2½/5 1824 2,364 1811 1812 1793 - 53
2 Töngi,Markus 1763 - 52 25 5½ 4½/7 1800 3,279 1903 1906 1794 - 53
3 Michel,Thomas 1691 - 24 23 3½/7 1712 3,355 1708 1707 1695 - 25
4 Porr,Harald 1936 - 68 29 2 1 /5 1808 3,321 1565 1556 1881 - 69
5 Schäfer,Antonio 1693 - 40 23 3½/6 1666 3,202 1733 1731 1701 - 41
6 Kelsch,Anton 1585 - 22 21 4 /8 1584 4,017 1583 1584 1585 - 23
7 Groß,Jürgen 1583 - 3 0 /0
8 Schüler,Stefan 1771 - 36 25 2½/3 1367 2,379 1803 1774 - 37
9 Storzum,Andreas 1734 - 17 24 3 /7 1605 4,688 1541 1551 1690 - 18
10 Seibert,Jan 1441 - 25 14 3 /4 1458 1,911 1659 1489 - 26
11 Deutsch,Otto 1534 - 43 21 5 /8 1346 5,299 1504 1497 1526 - 44
12 Bogner,Danny 970 - 5 14 2 /7 1074 2,970 859 833 933 - 6
3 SV Alzey I 82001
1 Gross,Matthias 1850 - 38 27 4 /7 1811 3,847 1867 1867 1854 - 39
2 Richtscheid,Jens 1780 - 49 25 4 2 /4 1782 1,992 1782 1780 - 50
3 Heitz,Jürgen 1767 - 46 25 2 1 /5 1737 2,705 1494 1494 1722 - 47
4 Breckner,Thomas 1702 - 25 18 4 /8 1688 4,258 1676 1671 1694 - 26
5 Breckner,Hans-Rainer 1769 - 62 25 4 3 /7 1660 4,279 1623 1607 1737 - 63
6 Römer,Helmut 1698 - 35 23 2½/5 1610 3,100 1602 1610 1681 - 36
7 Müller,Olaf 1611 - 50 22 ½ /3 1608 1,511 1341 1579 - 51
8 Flato,Andreas 1498 - 26 20 5½/12 1603 4,359 1574 1572 1527 - 27
9 Warken,Stefan 1781 - 9 25 3½/4 1740 2,208 2039 1817 - 10
10 Adam,Andreas 1464 - 29 7 7 6 /11 1574 3,920 1615 1607 1556 - 30
11 Stein,Christian 1522 - 23 10 4 /11 1460 6,134 1367 1357 1441 - 24
12 Wilhelm,Günter 1713 - 23 24 7½/10 1454 7,897 1681 1672 1704 - 24
13 Erdmann,Jürgen 1976 - 59 0 /0
14 Paul,Frank 1722 - 51 24 1½/3 1710 1,542 1711 1721 - 52
15 Meinhardt,Denis 1500 - 9 15 3½/9 1559 3,795 1474 1473 1490 - 10
16 Erbs,Axel 1756 - 30 20 1½ ½ /2 1753 1,008 1553 1738 - 31
17 Kraus,Alexander 1667 - 8 23 7½/9 1534 5,981 1802 1834 1705 - 9
4 TSV Schott Mainz V 82024
1 Bröder,Joachim 1930 - 12 29 5 4 /7 1722 5,306 1781 1774 1901 - 13
2 Bogojawlenskij,Lew 2155 - 3 15 8 7 /9 1767 7,923 2073 2010 2124 - 4
3 Künitz,Klaus 1688 -171 23 5 /6 1598 3,604 1874 1917 1727 -172
4 Stollenwerk,Christop 1605 - 7 22 4 /7 1651 3,055 1713 1704 1631 - 8
5 Reitz,Helmut 1642 - 28 22 2½/6 1753 2,176 1685 1685 1651 - 29
6 Stöger,Franz 1549 - 39 21 ½ /1 1461 0,622 1451 1545 - 40
7 Efinger,Manfred,Dr. 1765 - 2 10 9½ 6½/8 1446 6,454 1770 1772 1767 - 3
8 Dücks,Wilfried,Dr. 1513 - 4 20 4 /6 1480 3,260 1612 1610 1536 - 5
9 Schuster,Erich,Dr. 1618 - 8 22 2 /6 1681 2,484 1553 1556 1604 - 9
10 Kaufmann,Erich 1384 - 2 10 2 /6 1462 2,249 1351 1341 1372 - 3
11 Krause,Lukas 1330 - 1 5 5 3 /6 1488 1,862 1482 1525 1413 - 2
12 Zemke,Hans-Günter 1671 - 8 0 /0
13 Wagner,Klaus,Dr. 1782 - 6 25 2 /5 1780 2,488 1704 1705 1769 - 7
14 Weidig,Elmar 1381 - 54 19 0 /1 1441 0,416 1048 1364 - 55
15 Künitz,Antonio 952 - 15 5 4½ 3½/8 1291 1,584 1144 1248 1070 - 16
5 SK Bingen II 82010
1 Welter,Theo 1674 - 37 23 4½ 2½/5 1776 1,822 1782 1776 1693 - 38
2 Knapmeyer,Christian 1714 - 28 24 4 3 /7 1845 2,362 1787 1788 1730 - 29
3 Laloi,Matthias 1574 - 20 21 3 /7 1812 1,677 1725 1743 1612 - 21
4 Sohn,Heinrich 1631 - 64 22 5 4 /7 1730 2,580 1793 1783 1670 - 65
5 Christiansen,Niels 1384 - 21 19 1 /5 1667 0,904 1399 1405 1387 - 22
6 Seidler,Lukas 1467 - 2 10 1 /7 1718 1,536 1406 1368 1442 - 3
7 Schumacher,Markus 1131 - 5 14 3 0 /3 1539 0,249 1065 1119 - 6
8 Nasri,Nawid 848 - 2 5 1 /4 1355 0,363 975 905 - 3
9 Laubach,Frank 1318 - 21 18 3 /5 1388 2,042 1471 1487 1351 - 22
10 Demir,Cinar 1376 - 4 6 4 3 /4 1379 1,862 1604 1467 - 5
11 Fass,Jörg 1559 - 12 21 0 /2 1669 0,704 1277 1535 - 13
12 Laubach,Dirk 1226 - 10 18 0 /3 1699 0,149 1186 1220 - 11
13 Kohl,Felix 921 - 2 5 2½/6 1152 1,956 994 1044 961 - 3
14 Frey,Hans 1585 - 18 21 3 2 /4 1397 2,721 1441 1562 - 19
15 Kremer,Gerhard,Dr. 1701 - 25 23 1 /6 1818 2,235 1536 1487 1667 - 26
16 Becker,Matthias 1543 - 14 21 1 /3 1388 1,853 1316 1515 - 15
17 Moritz,Gerd 1417 - 32 19 1 /6 1439 2,815 1175 1089 1359 - 33
18 Hardt,Julius 1 /1 * 0/1392
6 SC Finthen I 82013
1 Kerz,Markus 2006 - 68 30 2 1 /1 1647 0,898 2088 2009 - 69
2 Nesterov,Evgenij 2045 - 3 15 5 /6 1720 5,057 2037 2033 2043 - 4
3 Wies,Heinz 1922 - 42 29 3½/7 1806 4,512 1806 1798 1900 - 43
4 Schönfelder,Johannes 1657 - 26 0 /0
5 Winkler,Herbert 1794 - 77 25 6½/8 1663 5,263 1918 1943 1824 - 78
6 Mertes,Ernst 1727 - 54 24 3½/8 1669 4,600 1617 1624 1700 - 55
7 Schäfer,Edith,Dr. 1634 - 44 22 4 /8 1561 4,572 1577 1575 1619 - 45
8 Levigion,Rudi 1533 - 51 21 4 /7 1405 4,279 1501 1499 1525 - 52
9 Stark,Volker 1573 - 25 21 2 /5 1460 2,932 1424 1402 1544 - 26
10 Kreis,Walter 1476 - 2 0 /0
7 SC Budenheim I 82012
1 Römer,Norbert 1723 - 56 24 3½/8 1893 2,400 1833 1840 1751 - 57
2 Nichtern,Helmut 1674 - 65 23 2½ 1½/7 1833 2,228 1591 1574 1655 - 66
3 Eisenbürger,Norbert 1693 - 37 23 4 3 /7 1709 3,352 1653 1655 1684 - 38
4 Maleski,Heinz 1633 - 81 22 2½/8 1752 2,832 1600 1598 1624 - 82
5 Saala,Hans Werner 1761 - 77 25 4½/8 1622 5,433 1668 1670 1738 - 78
6 Wolf,Gerhard 1461 - 7 20 1 /4 1535 1,602 1341 1441 - 8
7 Sauerzapf,Heinz 1461 - 56 20 0 /5 1618 1,522 1217 941 1412 - 57
8 Pradt,Reinhold 1318 - 2 10 2 /5 1376 2,117 1299 1300 1312 - 3
9 Schmitt,Ralf 1525 - 34 20 2 /7 1599 2,863 1426 1414 1499 - 35
10 Adams,Lothar 1805 - 27 26 3 /3 1580 2,353 1978 1823 - 28
11 Kuhn,Barbara 0 /12 * 0/1557, 0/1220, 0/1150, 0/1145, 0/1091
12 Kuhn,Peter 0 /12 * ½ /6 1382 888 1 931 888 - 1
8 SV Worms 1878 IV 82005
1 Niekisch,Dirk 1903 - 46 28 4½/8 1858 4,511 1902 1902 1903 - 47
2 Norberg,Michael 1841 - 5 0 /0
3 Stach,Albert 1750 - 18 24 3½/5 1710 2,733 1873 1888 1771 - 19
4 Herzog,Robert 1496 - 16 20 4 /8 1629 2,630 1633 1631 1535 - 17
5 Grimm,Lothar 1546 - 21 21 1½/5 1669 1,700 1514 1513 1540 - 22
6 Zachmann,Klaus 1668 - 44 23 0 /2 1709 0,886 1314 1640 - 45
7 Speiser,Victor 1490 - 15 20 2½/8 1625 2,679 1472 1471 1485 - 16
8 Hamm,Sebastian 1470 - 19 10 2½/6 1509 2,677 1446 1448 1461 - 20
9 Daitche,Josef 1624 - 48 22 3 /4 1758 1,293 1965 1677 - 49
10 Pinel,Marco 1728 - 46 24 5½/6 1619 3,809 1953 2059 1773 - 47
11 Schäffner,Dominik 1639 - 25 10 5 /9 1621 4,710 1665 1664 1651 - 26
12 Steuer,Sebastian 1092 - 5 5 5 4 /7 1334 1,936 1328 1432 1230 - 6
9 SV Bodenheim I 82011
1 Weiss,Harry 1647 - 19 22 7 5 /7 1815 2,048 1984 1988 1728 - 20
2 Wissemborski,Hartmut 2171 - 7 30 4½/9 1812 7,773 1880 1807 2104 - 8
3 Hartmann,Wolfgang,Dr 1991 - 70 30 8½ 7½/8 1677 6,838 2057 2130 2005 - 71
4 Haselberger,Rainer 1874 - 34 27 6½ 4½/7 1716 4,907 1827 1825 1864 - 35
5 Kun,Joan 1730 - 36 24 7 5 /6 1597 4,065 1855 1877 1755 - 37
6 Zöller,Richard 1670 - 28 23 5½/8 1560 4,995 1721 1726 1683 - 29
7 Koch,Willi 1446 - 35 19 6½ 5½/9 1382 4,615 1525 1546 1471 - 36
8 Ramminger,Heinz 1444 - 58 19 6 4 /7 1476 2,854 1575 1633 1479 - 59
9 Weiss,Adolf 1569 - 48 21 4½ 3½/7 1452 4,231 1485 1481 1548 - 49
10 Bolle,Jürgen 1557 - 14 21 2 1 /6 1445 3,894 1171 1163 1471 - 15
11 Meller,Edwin 1466 - 58 20 5 /9 1191 6,210 1358 1264 1433 - 59
12 Schumacher,Wolfram ----- 5½ 4½/7 1224 1419 1 1419 1419 - 1
10 Multatuli Ingelheim I 82027
1 Shkolnik,Boris 1870 - 3 15 5 /9 1864 4,668 1900 1903 1881 - 4
2 Nörenberg,Ralf 1814 - 7 26 4½/8 1736 4,696 1794 1794 1809 - 8
3 Girg,Rolf 1726 -119 24 6 4 /7 1724 3,519 1781 1781 1738 -120
4 Welsch,Roland 1745 - 41 24 3½/8 1724 4,261 1669 1673 1726 - 42
5 Raddatz,Bernd 1773 - 35 25 6½/8 1590 5,878 1835 1849 1788 - 36
6 Colditz,Björn 1678 - 4 20 4½/7 1637 3,860 1751 1750 1697 - 5
7 Kotzian,Ewald 1581 - 5 21 7 /8 1511 4,750 1806 1859 1643 - 6
8 Gerull,Dietrich 1562 - 48 21 5 /9 1534 4,851 1575 1575 1566 - 49
9 Zuka,Naser 1446 - 12 19 2 1 /2 1623 0,552 1625 1463 - 13
10 Kügler,Eberhard 1438 - 7 19 3 2 /3 1514 1,200 1651 1467 - 8
11 Espelöer,Florian 1062 - 7 10 ½ /5 1351 0,969 987 916 1037 - 8
12 Weber,Daniel 1392 - 1 5 2 1 /6 1298 3,380 1075 892 1219 - 2
13 Dickenscheid,Ursula 992 - 6 23 1 0 /4 1347 0,819 828 968 - 7
4 2.Verbandsliga 820
1 Landskrone-Altrhein II 82006
1 Merkel,Gregor 1710 - 27 19 5 /7 1756 3,053 1933 1936 1770 - 28
2 Kirmeir,Andreas 1565 - 38 21 5½ 4½/9 1601 4,172 1594 1594 1574 - 39
3 Knecht,Ronald 1727 - 33 24 4 /9 1662 5,286 1613 1608 1696 - 34
4 Ludwig,Christian 1592 - 28 16 8 /12 1587 5,918 1731 1754 1651 - 29
5 Steiner,Carsten 1697 - 36 23 7½ 6½/8 1431 6,202 1727 1743 1705 - 37
6 Dollmann,Michael 1675 - 27 23 2 /4 1387 3,216 1432 1639 - 28
7 Schmitt,Stefan 1649 - 13 22 4½/6 1365 4,634 1631 1624 1645 - 14
8 Scherning,Werner 1543 - 37 21 5½/9 1289 6,927 1416 1389 1505 - 38
9 Wedel,Ralf 1747 - 35 24 7 /8 1558 5,784 1869 1926 1777 - 36
10 Marbe,Andre 1504 - 7 8 6½/10 1494 5,050 1620 1629 1568 - 8
11 Israel,Frank 1634 - 35 22 4½/8 1509 4,990 1585 1579 1621 - 36
12 Kalinin,Oleg 2 /2 * 2½/4 1475 1589 1 1589 - 1
13 Arenz,Julian 1365 - 13 13 6 /8 1209 5,241 1441 1470 1394 - 14
14 Sehnert,Jörn 1408 - 9 14 4 3 /7 1295 4,079 1285 1249 1367 - 10
2 SV Worms 1878 V 82005
1 Schäffner,Dominik 1639 - 25 10 5 /9 1621 4,710 1665 1664 1651 - 26
2 Iwanicki,Marcel 1276 - 15 5 2½/4 1539 0,798 1616 1427 - 16
3 Hamm,Sebastian 1470 - 19 10 2½/6 1509 2,677 1446 1448 1461 - 20
4 Greller,Alexander 1388 - 3 15 2½/7 1494 2,592 1377 1375 1385 - 4
5 Ligusov,Vladimir 3 /3 * ½ /5 1397 1159 1 874 1159 - 1
6 Friederich,Daniel 1342 - 15 6 3½/8 1418 3,245 1368 1371 1357 - 16
7 Beliantseva,Inna 1138 - 19 9 ½ /4 1411 0,713 1095 1125 - 20
8 Fink,Joachim 1007 - 34 16 5 4 /9 1150 3,163 1081 1105 1034 - 35
9 David,Alexander 1424 - 25 9 0 /1 1747 0,127 1322 1414 - 26
10 Krjukov,Ilja 1139 - 9 5 2 1 /3 1460 0,641 1235 1175 - 10
11 Kling,Konstantin 1158 - 6 8 2½ 1½/4 1247 1,534 1151 1156 - 7
12 Abbe,Tjark 1342 - 1 5 0 /5 1539 1,389 1120 862 1231 - 2
13 Henninger,Jakob 1446 - 10 9 2 /7 1436 3,639 1259 1219 1364 - 11
14 Kröger,Daniel 1236 - 19 5 5 4 /8 1426 2,420 1394 1434 1333 - 20
15 Nikulski,Günther 1935 - 18 0 /0
16 Bertz,Karlfried 1919 - 29 0 /0
17 Sauerborn,Robert 1572 - 20 11 5 3 /7 1521 3,816 1479 1471 1536 - 21
18 Steuer,Sebastian 1092 - 5 5 5 4 /7 1334 1,936 1328 1432 1230 - 6
19 Teupe,Hubert 1580 - 85 0 /0
20 Laut,Jörg 1500 - 62 0 /0
21 Krawietz,Erich 1103 - 6 16 2 /6 1503 0,549 1296 1375 1156 - 7
22 Gerhardt,Pascal 787 - 2 5 3 /4 1113 0,866 1214 977 - 3
3 SV Alzey II 82001
1 Erbs,Axel 1756 - 30 20 1½ ½ /2 1753 1,008 1553 1738 - 31
2 Flato,Andreas 1498 - 26 20 5½/12 1603 4,359 1574 1572 1527 - 27
3 Mosbah,Mohammed 1336 - 16 13 0 /1 1697 0,101 1255 1330 - 17
4 Gaubatz,Sven-Marc 1567 - 19 11 0 /1 1757 0,251 1366 1550 - 20
5 Adam,Andreas 1464 - 29 7 7 6 /11 1574 3,920 1615 1607 1556 - 30
6 Meier,Andreas 1174 - 15 8 1 /5 1450 1,364 1116 1059 1152 - 16
7 Bruckmann,Simon 1371 - 7 6 3½/7 1416 3,081 1419 1416 1397 - 8
8 Bruckmann,Adrian 1109 - 7 5 3 /6 1126 2,680 1152 1165 1132 - 8
9 Karg,Michael 1555 - 23 21 2 /6 1593 2,686 1464 1468 1535 - 24
10 Fleger,Gil 1437 - 14 9 1½/4 1464 1,860 1365 1415 - 15
11 Stamm,Thorsten 1222 - 7 5 2½/5 1303 1,963 1308 1325 1265 - 8
12 Mosbah,Mounir 1294 - 10 13 1½/4 1250 2,060 1182 1268 - 11
13 Ranger,Christian 1303 - 7 5 2 /6 1472 1,762 1335 1346 1320 - 8
14 Reibel,Andreas 1256 - 20 5 5½/8 1140 5,036 1302 1320 1285 - 21
15 Medlin,Felix 1102 - 40 5 3½/6 1372 1,648 1349 1488 1237 - 41
16 Gaubatz,Jan-Lars 1382 - 22 0 /0
4 SV Alzey III 82001
1 Pfeifer,Berthold 1523 - 30 20 3 2 /5 1629 1,878 1543 1546 1527 - 31
2 Meinhardt,Denis 1500 - 9 15 3½/9 1559 3,795 1474 1473 1490 - 10
3 Thomann,Bernd 2 /3 * 3½/9 1580 1505 1 1492 1505 - 1
4 Kraus,Alexander 1667 - 8 23 7½/9 1534 5,981 1802 1834 1705 - 9
5 Wilhelm,Günter 1713 - 23 24 7½/10 1454 7,897 1681 1672 1704 - 24
6 Stein,Christian 1522 - 23 10 4 /11 1460 6,134 1367 1357 1441 - 24
7 Sprau,Wolfgang 1574 - 41 21 6 5 /7 1371 5,078 1565 1563 1572 - 42
8 Schug,Otto 1465 - 43 20 0 /1 1523 0,419 1130 1449 - 44
9 Rock,Karl-Heinz 1444 - 33 19 3½ 2½/7 1464 3,326 1350 1350 1419 - 34
10 Rausch,Werner 1573 - 19 1 0 /0
11 Kohlmann,Dieter Wolf 1264 - 6 18 0 /2 1231 1,079 832 1221 - 7
5 TSG Heppenheim (Wo) I 82030
1 Meng,Gunter 1872 - 69 27 6½ 4½/7 1666 5,297 1781 1775 1853 - 70
2 Osswald,Marco 1628 - 25 22 5½ 4½/7 1535 4,270 1654 1655 1634 - 26
3 Eisenhauer,Erik 1566 - 25 16 5 /8 1590 3,754 1691 1684 1608 - 26
4 Langner,Michaela 1551 - 24 21 6 4 /7 1614 2,897 1677 1667 1583 - 25
5 Büchner,Rainer 1527 - 17 20 4½/8 1577 3,497 1627 1625 1556 - 18
6 Scharf,Sebastian 1344 - 11 13 ½ /5 1513 1,524 1180 1089 1298 - 12
7 Wetzel,Sven 1181 - 13 12 4½ 2½/4 1473 0,630 1555 1275 - 14
8 Flosbach,Nicolas 1068 - 4 16 5½/9 1368 1,538 1420 1458 1195 - 5
9 Pospich,Dennis 1285 - 3 13 2½/7 1473 1,949 1348 1354 1307 - 4
10 Bechtel,Gunther 1498 - 14 15 5 4 /6 1545 2,538 1693 1710 1554 - 15
11 Krause,Norbert 1239 - 9 17 3 2 /7 1476 1,750 1268 1282 1247 - 10
12 Meng,Pascal 987 - 6 13 2 /10 1194 2,707 930 909 962 - 7
6 SK 1976 Feilbingert V 81215
1 Vesper,Michael,Dr. 1731 - 23 24 5½ 4½/7 1624 4,294 1755 1756 1736 - 24
2 Sassenroth,Günter 1560 - 12 21 6 4 /7 1584 3,259 1645 1643 1581 - 13
3 Netschajew,Michail 1496 - 8 20 4 3 /7 1613 2,454 1558 1561 1512 - 9
4 Abaew,Alex 1500 - 82 20 6 4 /7 1516 3,371 1572 1571 1519 - 83
5 Reiß,Peter 1418 - 26 19 3½ 2½/8 1547 2,649 1403 1403 1414 - 27
6 Tomik,Josip 1559 - 18 21 4½ 3½/5 1470 3,090 1625 1629 1572 - 19
7 Sbrisny,Arnold 1492 - 94 20 2 1 /4 1472 2,058 1280 1457 - 95
8 Behrendt,Wolf-Dieter 1249 - 2 18 3 1 /6 1403 1,968 1120 1067 1217 - 3
9 Brauch,Manfred 1673 - 39 0 /0
10 Herzog,Klaus 1706 - 27 23 0 /1 1698 0,511 1297 1689 - 28
11 Rolla,Paul 1442 - 31 19 4 /4 1321 2,382 1766 1498 - 32
12 Stolberg,Alexander 973 - 9 14 0 /8 1473 0,436 929 796 957 - 10
13 Starkbaum,Michael 2 /3 * 2 /3 1368 1469 1 1469 - 1
14 Geyer,Tim 982 - 6 5 4½ 3½/6 1375 0,866 1333 1451 1174 - 7
15 Dick,Maximilian 873 - 5 22 0 /3 1213 0,372 774 861 - 6
16 Reuter,Alexander 1692 - 18 23 1 /1 1522 0,726 1911 1701 - 19
7 SC Lerchenberg II 82028
1 Krempel,Andreas 1324 - 41 18 1 0 /6 1577 1,202 1164 900 1284 - 42
2 Adams,Stefan 1 /2 * 0 /6 1670 1234 1 993 1234 - 1
3 Meurer,Hans Günter 1565 - 25 21 5 /9 1583 4,284 1629 1624 1584 - 26
4 Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr 1327 - 30 18 4½ 3½/8 1548 1,945 1483 1501 1375 - 31
5 Pokorny,Roland 1481 - 15 20 4 3 /8 1613 2,629 1518 1519 1492 - 16
6 Kuhr,Volker 1704 - 47 23 7 /9 1538 6,383 1759 1768 1719 - 48
7 Roth,Michael 1311 - 40 18 4½/9 1397 3,567 1394 1399 1339 - 41
8 Merkelbach,Harald 1523 - 34 20 4 3 /5 1339 3,429 1454 1439 1509 - 35
9 Frölich,Hans 1590 - 25 21 1 /3 1709 1,055 1575 1588 - 26
10 Punstein,Holger ----- 5½/7 1244 1591 1 1591 1591 - 1
11 Katte,Oliver,Dr. 1547 - 29 21 1 0 /2 1574 0,926 1177 1515 - 30
8 SK Gau-Algesheim III 82015
1 Straub,Markus 1597 - 39 22 4½ 1½/6 1644 2,661 1442 1434 1564 - 40
2 Brodt,Dominik 1588 - 33 16 2½ 1½/3 1583 1,521 1582 1587 - 34
3 Fleckenstein,Julian 1492 - 20 7 5½ 3½/7 1554 2,907 1560 1557 1526 - 21
4 Parijer,Isaak 1757 - 8 25 5½ 4½/8 1565 5,956 1611 1610 1722 - 9
5 Ochs,Sebastian 1453 - 17 7 5 4 /8 1509 3,440 1509 1509 1483 - 18
6 Püschel,Wilhelm 1723 - 57 24 6 5 /8 1427 6,524 1571 1530 1685 - 58
7 Käsmann,Lukas 1382 - 11 6 7 /9 1373 4,371 1616 1698 1522 - 12
8 Rösch,Daniela 1472 - 39 15 5 4 /4 1348 2,580 1756 1532 - 40
9 Friedrich,Kurt 1414 - 13 19 2 /5 1410 2,450 1342 1337 1399 - 14
10 Michel,Pascal 1215 - 3 8 3 2 /6 1271 2,540 1143 1110 1184 - 4
11 Haller,Nils 1557 - 26 8 2 /3 1589 1,365 1726 1603 - 27
12 Ambach,Eva-Maria 1673 - 50 18 2½ 1½/5 1675 2,482 1516 1522 1639 - 51
13 Palmer,Michael 1449 - 26 14 3½ 2½/4 1490 1,836 1582 1479 - 27
14 Shuf,Roman 984 - 11 13 ½ /3 1083 1,413 741 938 - 12
15 Ozga,Christian 1107 - 13 5 2½/6 1213 2,437 1115 1119 1112 - 14
16 Grieb,Tobias 1307 - 18 8 3 /7 1321 3,327 1270 1263 1290 - 19
9 Vorw.Orient Mainz III 82029
1 Liptay,Frank 1679 - 17 23 1 /2 1602 1,213 1594 1672 - 18
2 Biermann,Tobias 1644 - 5 22 2½/5 1505 3,376 1504 1506 1618 - 6
3 Raab,Wolfgang 1634 - 13 22 4 /8 1571 4,586 1575 1572 1618 - 14
4 Napp,Heinrich 1622 - 9 22 4½/8 1518 4,955 1577 1577 1610 - 10
5 Krapp,Theo 1485 - 34 20 2½/8 1478 4,080 1327 1310 1440 - 35
6 Siegeris,Markus 1316 - 5 13 1½/5 1437 1,837 1262 1248 1301 - 6
7 Raab,Helen 1383 - 22 6 3½/6 1380 2,927 1459 1463 1421 - 23
8 Rohde,Daniel 1385 - 3 14 1 /6 1432 2,675 1162 1110 1318 - 4
9 Müller,Klaus 1473 - 8 20 4 /9 1350 5,758 1317 1307 1425 - 9
10 Schneider,Lutz 1649 - 62 22 5½ 4½/8 1574 4,703 1629 1629 1644 - 63
11 Binner,Peter 1753 - 7 24 7½ 6½/8 1582 5,490 1854 1888 1778 - 8
12 Gruber,Marcel 2 /4 * 5 /8 1278 1387 1 1394 1387 - 1
13 Makovitskij,Dmitrij 1330 - 2 10 4½ 2½/6 1393 2,373 1347 1351 1336 - 3
14 Witt,Alexander 1597 - 22 22 1 /3 1554 1,678 1416 1575 - 23
15 Beck-Ohlenschläger,J 1511 - 22 20 0 /3 1518 1,488 1114 1459 - 23
10 SK 1976 Feilbingert IV 81215
1 Führer,Michael 1846 - 65 27 7½ 1½/2 1638 1,524 1836 1845 - 66
2 Grimm,Herbert 1710 - 71 24 5 /9 1572 5,972 1624 1622 1686 - 72
3 Ruppert,Willi 1656 - 41 23 3½/9 1558 5,589 1470 1473 1604 - 42
4 Morina,Musli 1717 - 2 10 5½/8 1532 5,862 1681 1677 1701 - 3
5 Schitter,Bernhard 1505 - 37 20 4 /8 1425 4,793 1426 1425 1482 - 38
6 Seger,Benedikt 1380 - 20 9 1½/4 1449 1,668 1346 1370 - 21
7 Kilz,Karl 1679 - 27 23 1½/3 1605 1,795 1600 1670 - 28
8 Roth,Udo 1394 - 53 19 4 /9 1316 5,342 1275 1272 1356 - 54
9 Korz,Artur 1668 - 45 23 2½/7 1536 4,578 1431 1419 1613 - 46
10 Toffel,Peter 1563 - 60 21 1 /3 1351 2,306 1215 1519 - 61
11 Dick,Maximilian 873 - 5 22 0 /3 1213 0,372 774 861 - 6
12 Geyer,Tim 982 - 6 5 4½ 3½/6 1375 0,866 1333 1451 1174 - 7
13 Stolberg,Alexander 973 - 9 14 0 /8 1473 0,436 929 796 957 - 10
14 Netschajew,Michail 1496 - 8 20 4 3 /7 1613 2,454 1558 1561 1512 - 9
5 Bezirksliga Bingen 820
1 SK Bingen III 82010
1 Mecker,Hans-Joachim 1355 - 86 18 3½/6 1506 2,244 1522 1573 1397 - 87
2 Moritz,Gerd 1417 - 32 19 1 /6 1439 2,815 1175 1089 1359 - 33
3 Schmidt,Harald 1355 - 19 18 4½/6 1286 3,305 1514 1561 1395 - 20
4 Reinhardt,Ralf 1195 - 2 18 ½ /4 1247 1,708 953 1151 - 3
5 Kraft,Christian 1067 - 9 15 2 1 /4 1207 1,369 993 1051 - 10
6 Schumacher,Markus 1131 - 5 14 3 0 /3 1539 0,249 1065 1119 - 6
7 Nasri,Nawid 848 - 2 5 1 /4 1355 0,363 975 905 - 3
8 Kohl,Felix 921 - 2 5 2½/6 1152 1,956 994 1044 961 - 3
9 Becker,Matthias 1543 - 14 21 1 /3 1388 1,853 1316 1515 - 15
10 Laubach,Frank 1318 - 21 18 3 /5 1388 2,042 1471 1487 1351 - 22
11 Gülbahar,Alpaslan 1393 - 7 14 0 /1 1438 0,437 1043 1370 - 8
12 Frey,Hans 1585 - 18 21 3 2 /4 1397 2,721 1441 1562 - 19
13 Laubach,Dirk 1226 - 10 18 0 /3 1699 0,149 1186 1220 - 11
14 Demir,Cinar 1376 - 4 6 4 3 /4 1379 1,862 1604 1467 - 5
2 Vorw.Orient Mainz IV 82029
1 Müller,Klaus 1473 - 8 20 4 /9 1350 5,758 1317 1307 1425 - 9
2 Maillet,Jürgen 1280 - 3 15 2 /3 1398 1,060 1531 1322 - 4
3 Gruber,Marcel 2 /4 * 5 /8 1278 1387 1 1394 1387 - 1
4 Neunert,Christian 1393 - 1 5 3 /5 1209 3,381 1332 1324 1363 - 2
5 Troeger,Beate 798 - 1 5 1½/6 1133 1,423 808 814 804 - 2
6 Carow,Johannes 1110 - 4 5 1 /1 873 0,799 1271 1137 - 5
7 Makovitskij,Dmitrij 1330 - 2 10 4½ 2½/6 1393 2,373 1347 1351 1336 - 3
8 Podesta,Franziska 785 - 1 40 2 0 /3 1317 0,154 744 782 - 2
9 Fabian,Frank ----- 0/1438, 0/1131
10 Trapp,Jacqueline 731 - 5 5 ½ /1 921 0,251 930 764 - 6
11 Beck-Ohlenschläger,J 1511 - 22 20 0 /3 1518 1,488 1114 1459 - 23
12 Schwenn,Max 1387 - 2 0 /0
13 Kappes,Daniel 855 - 2 1 0 /0
14 Ditt,Philip 737 - 2 5 ½ /1 984 0,191 984 778 - 3
3 Sfr.Heidesheim III 82018
1 Scheer,Reinhold 1981 - 67 30 4½/5 1608 4,345 2006 2031 1985 - 68
2 Köllmer,Hans 1332 - 86 18 6 /9 1394 3,661 1540 1599 1401 - 87
3 Eschborn,Daniel 1307 - 11 5 4 3 /5 1430 1,749 1507 1513 1407 - 12
4 Rohr,Helmut 1565 - 78 21 4 2 /4 1238 3,177 1330 1527 - 79
5 Kirsch,Heinz 1453 - 41 19 5½ 4½/6 1302 4,016 1518 1531 1468 - 42
6 Steeg,Heinrich 1438 - 73 19 5 2 /3 1194 2,377 1337 1424 - 74
7 Klein,Kurt 1346 - 19 18 3 /3 1010 2,499 1480 1365 - 20
8 Rosenstock,Stefan 1304 - 3 15 2½ 1½/7 1275 3,596 1064 969 1228 - 4
9 Becker,Willi 1587 - 76 21 3½ 2½/7 1582 3,483 1475 1436 1559 - 77
10 Lantzsch,Daniel 1108 - 4 5 2 1 /1 723 0,913 1178 1120 - 5
11 Hess,Andreas 1558 - 11 21 3½/4 1440 2,527 1753 1589 - 12
12 Beck,Michael 1091 - 3 5 2½ ½ /1 1311 0,218 1317 1129 - 4
4 Multatuli Ingelheim II 82027
1 Kügler,Eberhard 1438 - 7 19 3 2 /3 1514 1,200 1651 1467 - 8
2 Zuka,Naser 1446 - 12 19 2 1 /2 1623 0,552 1625 1463 - 13
3 Hoffmann,Werner 1276 - 10 18 1 /4 1335 1,659 1144 1252 - 11
4 Kolfenbach,Manfred 1265 - 12 18 2 1 /4 1448 1,130 1239 1260 - 13
5 Dickenscheid,Ursula 992 - 6 23 1 0 /4 1347 0,819 828 968 - 7
6 Weber,Daniel 1392 - 1 5 2 1 /6 1298 3,380 1075 892 1219 - 2
7 Faulhaber,Leo 0 /1 * 0/1530, 0/1330, 0/1067, 0/1307
8 Jouaux,Jens 0 /1 * 0/1334, 0/1565
9 van Straten,Duco,Pro 1481 - 7 20 1½/2 1211 1,509 1477 1481 - 8
10 Jedich,Marc ----- 0/1059, 0/1438
11 Espelöer,Florian 1062 - 7 10 ½ /5 1351 0,969 987 916 1037 - 8
12 Gaul,Richard 1 /4 * 1 /3 933 723 1 790 - 1
13 Elter,Matthias ----- 0/785, 0/1131, 0/1091
14 Raiß,Gabriel 0 /4 * 0/1453
5 SV Ingelheim II 82020
1 Stephan,Olaf ----- 1/1449, 1/1393, 1/1438
2 Feiertag,Anton 1712 - 98 24 4½ 3½/5 1399 3,845 1657 1603 1702 - 99
3 Braun,Maik 1707 - 48 23 5 /6 1346 5,078 1697 1690 1705 - 49
4 Poplawski,Paul 1657 - 40 23 5 /5 1321 4,362 1759 1998 1675 - 41
5 Bobke,Laurenz 1616 - 38 22 4½/5 1163 4,551 1608 1597 1614 - 39
6 Schätzl,Ingo 1579 - 17 21 4½/5 1312 4,112 1641 1681 1591 - 18
7 Pommerin,Berit 1530 - 48 20 4½ 3½/4 1196 3,110 1608 1543 - 49
8 Keim,Stefan 1334 - 13 5 3 1 /1 1438 0,357 1848 1420 - 14
9 Wartenberg,Erwin 1544 - 26 21 3½/4 1125 3,489 1546 1544 - 27
10 Burk,Eckhard 1196 - 35 18 1 /2 1162 1,036 1182 1195 - 36
11 Schwarz,David 1088 - 4 1 0 /0
12 Döner,Can ½ /4 *
6 SK Gau-Algesheim IV 82015
1 Palmer,Michael 1449 - 26 14 3½ 2½/4 1490 1,836 1582 1479 - 27
2 Feldmann,Matthias 1233 - 5 5 3 2 /5 1328 1,889 1251 1258 1242 - 6
3 Käsmann,Lukas 1382 - 11 6 7 /9 1373 4,371 1616 1698 1522 - 12
4 Grieb,Tobias 1307 - 18 8 3 /7 1321 3,327 1270 1263 1290 - 19
5 Ozga,Christian 1107 - 13 5 2½/6 1213 2,437 1115 1119 1112 - 14
6 Wahr,Tobias 1116 - 1 5 2 /4 1133 1,964 1123 1119 - 2
7 Michel,Pascal 1215 - 3 8 3 2 /6 1271 2,540 1143 1110 1184 - 4
8 Nguyen,Phan Quang 1059 - 3 5 2 1 /2 1417 0,241 1363 1146 - 4
9 Grieb,Daniel 894 - 6 5 1½/4 1234 0,838 1026 953 - 7
10 Hein,Christoph 1580 - 30 0 /0
11 Borchert,Marian 967 - 3 14 0 /1 1376 0,074 908 963 - 4
12 Shuf,Roman 984 - 11 13 ½ /3 1083 1,413 741 938 - 12
7 SK 1976 Feilbingert VI 81215
1 Geyer,Tim 982 - 6 5 4½ 3½/6 1375 0,866 1333 1451 1174 - 7
2 Toffel,Peter 1563 - 60 21 1 /3 1351 2,306 1215 1519 - 61
3 Stolberg,Alexander 973 - 9 14 0 /8 1473 0,436 929 796 957 - 10
4 Hoffmann,Dominic 767 - 5 39 0 /3 1301 0,099 741 765 - 6
5 Cornish,Julian 791 - 3 34 0 /2 1090 0,508 588 780 - 4
6 Dick,Maximilian 873 - 5 22 0 /3 1213 0,372 774 861 - 6
7 Alekseev,Jurij ----- 0/1565, 0/1334, 0/1131, 0/1330
8 Eriksen,Lena Marei 1036 - 5 11 ½ /4 1235 1,093 917 1004 - 6
9 Wild,Alexander 765 - 5 5 1 /5 1191 0,498 845 913 805 - 6
10 Decker,Tobias 749 - 3 44 0 /2 1281 0,067 722 748 - 4
11 Seewald,Julian ----- 0/1438, 0/1376
12 Rahm,Pierre ----- 0/1108
13 Sendrowski,Raphael ----- 0/785
14 Gertenbach,Robin 900 - 10 5 0 /1 1707 0,000 900 900 - 11
15 Renger,Justus 0 /1 *
16 Traut,Raphael -----
17 Rolla,Paul 1442 - 31 19 4 /4 1321 2,382 1766 1498 - 32
18 Starkbaum,Michael 2 /3 * 2 /3 1368 1469 1 1469 - 1
6 Bezirksliga Mainz 820
1 Theresianum Mainz II 82014
1 Schneider,Thomas 1550 - 38 16 1 /2 1550 1,001 1550 1550 - 39
2 Blass,Alexander 994 - 6 5 4 2 /5 1202 1,623 1054 1076 1024 - 7
3 Bub,Konstantin 1072 - 6 10 2½ 1½/3 933 2,051 925 1038 - 7
4 Marxen,Reinhard 1358 - 10 18 5 1 /1 785 0,979 1375 1359 - 11
5 Poppe,Henrik 1249 - 13 0 /0
6 Muradow,Georg 1084 - 5 5 2 /5 1460 1,019 1241 1413 1162 - 6
7 Schulte,Lukas 1063 - 12 5 2 1 /2 1141 0,839 1127 1081 - 13
8 Faber,Dominik 0 /1 * 1/1093, 0/755, 1/1040
9 Brömmel,Johannes 1633 - 21 17 1 /6 1682 2,599 1420 1379 1577 - 22
10 Göltzer,Sven 1495 - 15 15 2½/3 1307 1,795 1683 1526 - 16
11 Wildemann,Anton 1414 - 15 19 3½/7 1229 4,541 1295 1239 1382 - 16
12 Herda,Max 1427 - 12 14 4½/6 1229 3,889 1508 1560 1451 - 13
13 Manthe,Felix 1161 - 4 5 2½ 1½/5 1530 0,929 1252 1317 1207 - 5
14 Wagner,Stefan 1040 - 7 5 3½ 1½/3 1239 0,942 1189 1096 - 8
15 Fox,Dennis 1465 - 24 15 1½/3 1422 1,676 1418 1457 - 25
16 Schulz,Simon 1127 - 4 5 4 /6 1102 3,238 1229 1287 1182 - 5
2 Landskrone-Altrhein IV 82006
1 Eck,Samuel 987 - 1 5 2 /3 1382 0,713 1330 1116 - 2
2 Neff,Tobias 1058 - 3 5 5 3 /6 1231 2,162 1170 1221 1119 - 4
3 Plondke,Christoph 1069 - 1 20 0 /3 1168 1,255 734 1025 - 2
4 Heese,Vera ----- 1 /6 1185 741 1 741 792 - 1
5 Erben,Frank ----- ½ /5 1299 777 2 777 797 - 1
6 Reinhardt,Philipp 805 - 3 32 0 /7 1147 1,783 601 470 768 - 4
7 Boos,Dennis 1½/4 * 1 /2 1160 1040 1 1040 - 1
8 Berkes,Paul 775 - 2 37 1 0 /3 1273 0,172 729 772 - 3
9 Ohnsorg,Roland 1656 - 34 23 5½ 3½/6 1366 4,478 1526 1465 1629 - 35
10 Kalinin,Oleg 2 /2 * 2½/4 1475 1589 1 1589 - 1
11 Eberle,Tobias 0 /1 * 0/789, 0/1358
12 Beutler-Lotz,Jonatha 810 - 3 ½ 0 /0
13 Schwamb,Michael 1503 - 10 0 /0
14 Pulber,Eugen 1250 - 1 0 /0
3 SV Bodenheim II 82011
1 Ramminger,Heinz 1444 - 58 19 6 4 /7 1476 2,854 1575 1633 1479 - 59
2 Koch,Willi 1446 - 35 19 6½ 5½/9 1382 4,615 1525 1546 1471 - 36
3 Meller,Edwin 1466 - 58 20 5 /9 1191 6,210 1358 1264 1433 - 59
4 Wildgruber,Alfred ----- 1/755, 0/1072, 1/1441, 1/775
5 Kerz,Franz-Albert ----- 0/1557, 1/805, 0/1424, 0/1359
6 Zink,Sven 0 /1 * 0/994, 0/1368, 0/1699, 0/789, 0/1040
7 Weiland,Marcus 1662 - 15 23 1 0 /2 1600 1,146 1204 1625 - 16
8 Schumacher,Wolfram ----- 5½ 4½/7 1224 1419 1 1419 1419 - 1
9 Wassen,Antonie 789 - 1 35 4 0 /4 1565 0,018 785 789 - 2
10 Rümelin,Julian 922 - 2 17 1 0 /5 1300 0,945 771 623 888 - 3
11 Campe,Uwe ----- 0/1358, 0/952, ½/810, 0/1492
12 Schneider,Nils ----- 0/1093, 0/1477, 0/994
13 Berlinghoff,Dominik 0 /4 * 0/797
14 Jost,Manuel ----- 0/1358
15 Polizzi,Nino 730 - 2 5 1½ ½ /6 1330 0,353 750 808 741 - 3
16 Rompe,Niklas ----- ½/1032, 0/1662, 0/1424, 0/1338
17 Lapsit,Simon ----- 0/1730, 1/1081
18 Glogauer,Benjamin 0 /5 * 0/1338, 0/1699, 0/1347, 0/1161
19 Bauer,Maximilian 1 /2 * 2 1½/4 1066 891 1 891 - 1
4 TSV Schott Mainz VII 82024
1 Efinger,Manfred,Dr. 1765 - 2 10 9½ 6½/8 1446 6,454 1770 1772 1767 - 3
2 Krause,Lukas 1330 - 1 5 5 3 /6 1488 1,862 1482 1525 1413 - 2
3 Müller-Runte,Sebasti 828 - 1 5 3 2 /4 1345 0,461 1136 965 - 2
4 Krause,Andreas,Dr. ----- 3½/7 1272 1329 1 1329 1329 - 1
5 Künitz,Antonio 952 - 15 5 4½ 3½/8 1291 1,584 1144 1248 1070 - 16
6 Zemke,Rebecca 0 /1 * ½/1359, 0/1699, 0/1040
7 Efinger,Vanessa ½ /2 * 3 2½/4 1011 1032 1 1032 - 1
8 Bothe,Annika ----- 0/1338, ½/1424
9 Stadelmeier,Markus 871 - 2 5 4 2 /4 1081 1,397 992 925 - 3
10 Efinger,Cornel 797 - 2 5 4½ 1½/3 922 1,024 924 845 - 3
11 Schädel,Tim 785 - 1 5 4 2 /4 1089 0,881 1009 884 - 2
5 SV Mainz-Mombach III 82025
1 Beyer,Michael 1784 - 31 25 4½ 3½/7 1646 4,549 1664 1641 1758 - 32
2 Sauer,Peter,Dr. 1562 - 20 21 3 2 /2 779 1,995 1564 1562 - 21
3 Gulic,Sascha 1578 - 5 21 4 3 /7 1470 4,007 1463 1438 1549 - 6
4 Lenz,Harald 1559 - 55 21 3½/4 1215 2,970 1665 1576 - 56
5 Joistgen,Friedhelm 1424 - 7 19 4½ 2 /2 1131 1,402 1663 1447 - 8
6 Riedel,Christian 1420 - 6 19 5 /6 1086 4,649 1467 1500 1431 - 7
7 Dörrschuck,Sascha 1492 - 26 20 4 3 /3 960 2,867 1527 1497 - 27
8 Nauerth,Uwe ----- 7½ 4½/7 1460 1699 1 1699 1699 - 1
9 Dechert,Gunther 1544 - 10 21 2 /4 1490 2,300 1484 1534 - 11
10 Borngässer,Maik ----- 1/891, 1/1358, 1/1303, 1/775
11 Bernhardt,Winfried 1508 - 15 20 2 /4 1430 2,424 1423 1494 - 16
12 Yamato,Hayato 1730 - 8 19 2 1 /1 1326 0,923 1792 1733 - 9
13 Thust,Martin 1477 - 3 15 2½ 1½/2 983 1,859 1333 1460 - 4
14 Haag,Thomas -----
6 SV Mainz-Mombach IV 82025
1 Brunzlow,Uwe 1617 - 36 22 1 0 /1 1765 0,300 1377 1607 - 37
2 Rausch,Karlheinz 1539 - 32 21 ½ /1 1444 0,632 1433 1534 - 33
3 Blümel,Roman 1476 - 16 20 1½/2 1147 1,503 1475 1476 - 17
4 Wesseln,Rudolf 1423 - 51 19 4½ 2½/4 1332 2,139 1495 1436 - 52
5 Klatt,Robert 1562 - 35 21 6½ 4½/5 1268 3,677 1694 1960 1587 - 36
6 Klatt,Alfons 1359 - 14 18 5 3½/6 1246 3,483 1361 1362 1360 - 15
7 Hessemer,Karl-Ludwig 1081 - 14 20 ½ /5 1257 1,611 903 806 1045 - 15
8 Bartsch,Norbert 1338 - 15 18 5 2 /5 1254 2,761 1216 1107 1312 - 16
9 Braun,Ludwig 1486 - 28 20 3½/6 1121 4,720 1323 1229 1448 - 29
10 Lenz,Willi 1347 - 39 18 1 0 /2 1347 1,001 947 1307 - 40
11 Kessels,Helmut 1576 - 54 21 2 1 /1 1127 0,944 1621 1578 - 55
12 Borngässer,Maik ----- 1/891, 1/1358, 1/1303, 1/775
13 Wolf,Eckhard 1770 - 27 25 2½/3 1654 1,906 1928 1787 - 28
14 Thust,Martin 1477 - 3 15 2½ 1½/2 983 1,859 1333 1460 - 4
7 SV Bodenheim III 82011
1 Wassen,Antonie 789 - 1 35 4 0 /4 1565 0,018 785 789 - 2
2 Rümelin,Julian 922 - 2 17 1 0 /5 1300 0,945 771 623 888 - 3
3 Schindler,Moritz 781 - 1 36 1 0 /5 1274 0,416 714 597 773 - 2
4 Smeljanski,Igor 760 - 1 41 0 /6 1208 0,850 647 531 746 - 2
5 Rompe,Niklas ----- 0/1662, 0/1424, 0/1338, ½/1032
6 Polizzi,Nino 730 - 2 5 1½ ½ /6 1330 0,353 750 808 741 - 3
7 Breuer,Pascal ----- 0/1419
8 Lapsit,Christopher 755 - 2 42 1 0 /1 741 0,520 339 745 - 3
9 Zink,Sven 0 /1 * 0/789, 0/1040, 0/994, 0/1368, 0/1699
10 Bauer,Maximilian 1 /2 * 2 1½/4 1066 891 1 891 - 1
11 Berlinghoff,Dominik 0 /4 * 0/797
12 Glogauer,Benjamin 0 /5 * 0/1699, 0/1347, 0/1161, 0/1338
13 Schneider,Nils ----- 0/994, 0/1093, 0/1477
14 Meller,Edwin 1466 - 58 20 5 /9 1191 6,210 1358 1264 1433 - 59
15 Lapsit,Simon ----- 1/1081, 0/1730
16 Jost,Manuel ----- 0/1358
17 Spitzlei,Philipp ----- 0/775
8 TSV Schott Mainz VI 82024
1 Zind,Michael 1844 - 3 15 5 /6 1340 5,457 1783 1710 1827 - 4
2 Zemke,Hans-Günter 1775 - 44 25 4 3 /3 1290 2,792 1830 1781 - 45
3 Braun,Johannes 1557 - 20 21 2 1 /1 1069 0,958 1591 1559 - 21
4 Engel,Michael,Dr. 1543 - 28 21 5 /6 1159 4,933 1552 1559 1545 - 29
5 Stemme,Guido 1368 - 1 5 2 1 /2 1099 1,409 1204 1321 - 2
6 Olearnik,Siegfried 1441 - 8 19 2 /4 1350 2,158 1409 1436 - 9
7 Nicolai,Christian 1326 - 45 18 3 2 /3 1241 1,828 1372 1333 - 46
8 Haag,Thomas 1303 - 10 18 2 /2 780 1,935 1329 1306 - 11
9 Brolly,Pierre-Louis 1530 - 4 8 4 3 /3 1693 0,870 2098 1685 - 5
10 Kunze,Jürgen 1772 - 41 25 1½/2 1611 1,425 1802 1774 - 42
11 Kuchly,Celine 1591 - 2 0 /0
12 Efinger,Cornel 797 - 2 5 4½ 1½/3 922 1,024 924 845 - 3
13 Brachtel,Ralph,Dr. 1937 - 31 29 2½/4 1654 3,294 1778 1918 - 32
14 Beague,Alexandre 1429 - 9 7 1 /2 1515 0,762 1524 1450 - 10
15 Wiedenhoff,Jean-Phil 1651 - 3 0 /0
16 Beague,Andre 1603 - 4 20 1½/3 1532 1,763 1533 1594 - 5
17 Efinger,Vanessa ½ /2 * 3 2½/4 1011 1032 1 1032 - 1
18 Schädel,Tim 785 - 1 5 4 2 /4 1089 0,881 1009 884 - 2
9 Theresianum Mainz III 82014
1 Sohn,Sebastian 1315 - 18 8 0 /1 1550 0,203 1153 1297 - 19
2 Schulz,Simon 1127 - 4 5 4 /6 1102 3,238 1229 1287 1182 - 5
3 Foskanjan,David 876 - 2 21 1 /7 1251 1,844 780 703 852 - 3
4 Kauzmann,Andreas 852 - 2 0 /0
5 Sudhof,Manuel 813 - 2 5 2½ 1½/4 1223 0,630 987 890 - 3
6 Szagunn,Carsten 792 - 1 5 1 /4 1199 0,653 861 823 - 2
7 Schulz,Johannes -----
8 Hessmann,Stefaan 2 /2 * 3½ 2½/4 960 1093 1 1093 - 1
9 Muradow,Georg 1084 - 5 5 2 /5 1460 1,019 1241 1413 1162 - 6
10 Asadi,Nawid 1233 - 13 0 /0
11 Faber,Dominik 0 /1 * 0/755, 1/1040, 1/1093
12 Schulte,Lukas 1063 - 12 5 2 1 /2 1141 0,839 1127 1081 - 13
13 Kjarimow,Alexander ----- ½/891, 0/797, 0/797
14 Kjarimow,Wartan ----- 0/785
15 Hans,Felix ----- 0/1326, 1/1032
16 Schulte,Daniel 1347 - 11 13 0 /1 1775 0,065 1295 1343 - 12
7 Bezirksliga Worms 820
1 SC Wörrstadt I 82009
1 Schmidt,Karl 1779 - 52 25 3½/4 1370 3,493 1780 1779 - 53
2 Müller,Thomas 1551 - 33 21 3½/6 1462 3,633 1533 1532 1547 - 34
3 Weber,Stefan 1494 - 30 20 7 5 /5 1354 3,052 1806 2031 1556 - 31
4 Jonas,Siegfried 1472 - 44 20 6½/7 1205 5,431 1594 1709 1504 - 45
5 Pauli,Micha 1213 - 25 18 3 /7 1111 4,298 1065 1051 1171 - 26
6 Gerhardt,Matthias 1703 - 21 23 2 /2 1222 1,910 1739 1706 - 22
7 Sonnthal,Udo 1471 - 18 20 0 /1 1571 0,362 1181 1457 - 19
8 Fett,Sebastian 1206 - 1 5 5 3 /3 1181 1,590 1582 1347 - 2
9 Pachl,Manfred 1774 - 21 25 3½ 1½/4 1598 2,906 1493 1735 - 22
10 Presper,Rainer 1638 - 21 22 4 /6 1332 4,543 1566 1538 1622 - 22
11 Herler,Gerd 1457 - 43 0 /0
12 Klein,Josef ----- 0/1058
2 SV Osthofen I 82007
1 Plükfelder,Leonid 1688 - 14 23 6 4 /5 1486 3,556 1759 1778 1701 - 15
2 Machetanz,Günter 1620 - 24 22 2½/3 1426 2,186 1704 1630 - 25
3 Konrad,Peter 1649 - 28 22 6½ 5½/6 1363 4,887 1731 1808 1667 - 29
4 Oelmez,Murat 1383 - 2 10 6 5 /6 1201 4,288 1478 1523 1419 - 3
5 Vatter,Günter 1251 - 16 17 3½/7 1287 3,261 1278 1288 1259 - 17
6 Vatter,Ludwig 1571 - 44 21 6 /6 1136 5,257 1670 1813 1593 - 45
7 Schiller,Michael 982 - 2 10 2 1 /2 1163 0,596 1144 1009 - 3
8 Bähr,Erwin 1186 - 6 18 2½ 1 /2 1085 1,257 1083 1176 - 7
9 Abecker,Heiko 1590 - 30 21 5 /6 1300 4,526 1653 1683 1604 - 31
10 Weimper,Arthur 1518 - 26 20 3½/5 1312 3,576 1506 1502 1516 - 27
3 SV Worms 1878 VI 82005
1 Sauerborn,Robert 1572 - 20 11 5 3 /7 1521 3,816 1479 1471 1536 - 21
2 Friederich,Daniel 1342 - 15 6 3½/8 1418 3,245 1368 1371 1357 - 16
3 Kröger,Daniel 1236 - 19 5 5 4 /8 1426 2,420 1394 1434 1333 - 20
4 Krjukov,Ilja 1139 - 9 5 2 1 /3 1460 0,641 1235 1175 - 10
5 Kling,Konstantin 1158 - 6 8 2½ 1½/4 1247 1,534 1151 1156 - 7
6 Fink,Joachim 1007 - 34 16 5 4 /9 1150 3,163 1081 1105 1034 - 35
7 Sauerborn,Ludger 0 /1 * 0/1656, 0/854
8 Henninger,Jakob 1446 - 10 9 2 /7 1436 3,639 1259 1219 1364 - 11
9 Beliantseva,Inna 1138 - 19 9 ½ /4 1411 0,713 1095 1125 - 20
10 Gerhardt,Pascal 787 - 2 5 3 /4 1113 0,866 1214 977 - 3
11 Egli,Helen 0 /1 * 0/1206, ½/1084, 1/1571
12 Christ,Florian 1 /4 * ½ /1 699 621 2 777 - 1
13 Kercher,Philipp 2 /2 * 0/1192
14 Nagel,Jan 936 - 8 5 1 /3 1212 0,736 1006 962 - 9
15 Schröder,Nico ½ /3 * 0 /2 1083 546 1 768 - 1
16 Hasenberg,Tobias 753 - 1 5 2 1 /1 764 0,484 1166 822 - 2
4 SV Alzey IV 82001
1 Kessler,Alexander 1659 - 28 0 /0
2 Mosbah,Mounir 1294 - 10 13 1½/4 1250 2,060 1182 1268 - 11
3 Ranger,Christian 1303 - 7 5 2 /6 1472 1,762 1335 1346 1320 - 8
4 Ortegel,Kilian 1070 - 3 15 0 /3 1308 0,819 852 1034 - 4
5 Ortegel,Malte 1293 - 12 13 4 /6 1368 2,313 1518 1583 1364 - 13
6 Reibel,Andreas 1256 - 20 5 5½/8 1140 5,036 1302 1320 1285 - 21
7 Wenzel,Robert 1192 - 8 17 3 1 /3 1498 0,508 1323 1212 - 9
8 Sprau,Lukas 1½/3 *
9 Dechent,Falk 1236 - 11 12 ½ /2 1488 0,434 1262 1240 - 12
10 Bruckmann,Adrian 1109 - 7 5 3 /6 1126 2,680 1152 1165 1132 - 8
11 Kirchgesser,Janik 1021 - 2 12 ½ /2 1231 0,703 940 1009 - 3
12 Medlin,Felix 1102 - 40 5 3½/6 1372 1,648 1349 1488 1237 - 41
5 TSG Heppenheim (Wo) II 82030
1 Wetzel,Sven 1181 - 13 12 4½ 2½/4 1473 0,630 1555 1275 - 14
2 Krause,Norbert 1239 - 9 17 3 2 /7 1476 1,750 1268 1282 1247 - 10
3 Hauck,Joschua 778 - 2 37 1 0 /5 1361 0,282 733 684 773 - 3
4 Wetzel,Eric 854 - 6 24 1½ ½ /7 1311 0,697 831 797 849 - 7
5 Gellert,Helena 764 - 2 5 2 /6 1090 1,159 876 927 825 - 3
6 Meng,Pascal 987 - 6 13 2 /10 1194 2,707 930 909 962 - 7
7 Leidig,Dominik 0 /7 * 2 1 /3 1005 543 1 767 - 1
8 Ortstadt,David 0 /1 * 0/1370, ½/796, ½/1186
9 Bechtel,Gunther 1498 - 14 15 5 4 /6 1545 2,538 1693 1710 1554 - 15
10 Koch,Christian 1202 - 3 0 /0
11 Hafner,Lukas 829 - 6 28 2 0 /5 1346 0,606 732 669 814 - 7
12 Lemke,Yannick 1 /3 *
13 Böhm,Rene ----- ½/699, 0/891
14 Eberhard,Jörg 1117 - 5 14 1 /2 965 1,151 1057 1109 - 6
6 Sfr.Heimersheim III 82019
1 Leonhard,Frank 1569 - 31 21 4½/9 1501 5,147 1511 1509 1552 - 32
2 Stork,Rainer 1479 - 22 20 3 /6 1405 3,287 1441 1435 1470 - 23
3 Herzberger,Anton 1278 - 18 18 3 2 /5 1313 2,216 1243 1213 1270 - 19
4 Hauer,Philipp 1084 - 1 10 1½ 1 /5 1315 1,448 1012 951 1060 - 2
5 Meitzler,Friedrich 903 - 3 15 3 2 /3 1033 1,145 1131 941 - 4
6 Vering,Torsten 1049 - 24 16 3 /7 1125 2,853 1066 1072 1054 - 25
7 Bohland,Bianca 964 - 4 24 ½ /4 1099 1,668 730 931 - 5
8 Lied,Karl-Ernst 1370 - 27 19 2½ 1½/5 1065 4,111 952 893 1283 - 28
9 Stork,Michael 1394 - 19 19 0 /1 1534 0,310 1146 1382 - 20
10 Ullrich,Christopher 963 - 4 5 2 1 /2 991 0,938 988 970 - 5
11 Ullrich,Alexander 1498 - 11 15 ½ /1 1103 0,919 1163 1477 - 12
12 Krämer,Walter 1483 - 53 20 3 2 /4 1606 1,474 1588 1501 - 54
13 Büdenbender,Timo 1646 - 12 17 3½/4 1660 1,916 1963 1706 - 13
7 SV Pfeddersheim II 82003
1 Baur,Markus 1506 - 27 15 3½ 2½/5 1539 2,192 1555 1563 1518 - 28
2 Herrmann,Heinz 1601 - 68 22 4 /7 1205 6,128 1358 1272 1542 - 69
3 Deutsch,Otto 1534 - 43 21 5 /8 1346 5,299 1504 1497 1526 - 44
4 Bogner,Danny 970 - 5 14 2 /7 1074 2,970 859 833 933 - 6
5 Steiner,Sven 1531 - 6 20 0 /1 1293 0,800 891 1501 - 7
6 Ohler,Philipp 843 - 5 5 ½ /2 1147 0,318 916 864 - 6
7 Rogler,Gerd 0 /1 * 0/1192
8 Rogler,Tobias ----- 0/1206, 0/963
9 Götzenbrucker,Oswald 1645 - 92 22 2½/5 1502 3,375 1505 1506 1619 - 93
10 Pospesch,Robert 1677 - 37 23 1½ ½ /2 1704 0,926 1507 1663 - 38
11 Walter,Annette 1246 - 38 17 4½/5 1161 3,007 1485 1621 1300 - 39
12 Walter,Christoph 1124 - 3 14 3 /6 1094 3,068 1115 1111 1121 - 4
8 SV Worms 1878 VII 82005
1 Krawietz,Erich 1103 - 6 16 2 /6 1503 0,549 1296 1375 1156 - 7
2 Zachmann,Christian 1092 - 10 9 0 /1 1342 0,188 942 1077 - 11
3 Rose,Alexander 997 - 5 13 0 /4 1322 0,584 880 970 - 6
4 Steuer,Sebastian 1092 - 5 5 5 4 /7 1334 1,936 1328 1432 1230 - 6
5 Fefer,Leo 806 - 8 5 ½ /2 1141 0,237 911 836 - 9
6 Ruder,Sebastian 782 - 1 36 0 /2 775 1,014 376 761 - 2
7 Schneider,Christian 0 /4 * 1½ 1 /3 975 699 1 787 - 1
8 Kröger,Olaf -----
9 Nagel,Jan 936 - 8 5 1 /3 1212 0,736 1006 962 - 9
10 Martin,Christoph 854 - 3 5 1½ ½ /2 1179 0,353 913 871 - 4
11 Schneider,Dominik 0 /3 * 1½ 1 /2 884 796 1 799 - 1
12 Meaker,Melanie 956 - 13 5 1 /3 1292 0,538 1079 1002 - 14
13 Denig,Christoph 1037 - 6 11 ½ /1 843 0,754 834 1020 - 7
14 Masker,Mona -----
9 Landskrone-Altrhein III 82006
1 Wallbrecht,Gerhard 1679 - 14 23 1 0 /1 1688 0,487 1289 1663 - 15
2 Israel,Frank 1634 - 35 22 4½/8 1509 4,990 1585 1579 1621 - 36
3 Güttler,Karl 1580 - 28 21 5½ 4½/7 1416 4,573 1572 1570 1578 - 29
4 Güttler,Peter 1556 - 30 21 5 /8 1255 6,216 1434 1388 1522 - 31
5 Arenz,Julian 1365 - 13 13 6 /8 1209 5,241 1441 1470 1394 - 14
6 Sehnert,Jörn 1408 - 9 14 4 3 /7 1295 4,079 1285 1249 1367 - 10
7 Künstler,Detlef 1339 - 1 5 5½/8 1042 6,540 1235 1206 1275 - 2
8 Dietewich,Harald 1 /4 *
9 Hassinger,Heinz-Diet 0 /2 * 2½ 1½/4 1092 891 1 891 - 1
10 Ohnsorg,Roland 1656 - 34 23 5½ 3½/6 1366 4,478 1526 1465 1629 - 35
11 Plondke,Christoph 1069 - 1 20 0 /3 1168 1,255 734 1025 - 2
12 Neff,Tobias 1058 - 3 5 5 3 /6 1231 2,162 1170 1221 1119 - 4
13 Reinhardt,Philipp 805 - 3 32 0 /7 1147 1,783 601 470 768 - 4
8 Kreisliga 820
1 SC Lörzweiler II 82021
1 Silz,Simeon 1580 - 11 11 2½ 1½/5 1424 3,449 1268 1240 1483 - 12
2 Müller,Peter 1512 - 36 20 4 /5 1356 3,500 1592 1609 1528 - 37
3 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1440 - 33 19 2 /4 1188 3,089 1222 1402 - 34
4 Schneider,Werner 1220 - 13 18 3½ 1½/3 1062 2,081 1065 1198 - 14
5 Schnitzspan,Werner 1311 - 5 18 3½ 2½/4 1139 2,892 1233 1297 - 6
6 Bley,Randolf 1151 - 8 18 1 0 /1 1066 0,618 657 1125 - 9
2 Sfr.Mainz 1928 IV 82023
1 Decker,Andreas 1445 - 7 14 2 /2 1449 0,990 1849 1496 - 8
2 Obst,Bernhard 1293 - 6 18 3 /6 1225 3,321 1250 1240 1282 - 7
3 Lukas,Christian 1300 - 14 13 4½ 3½/5 1404 1,851 1564 1564 1373 - 15
4 Uremovic,Markus 0 /5 * 0/1285, 0/1220, 0/1285
5 Blei,Thorsten 1150 - 6 17 4 2 /4 1257 1,415 1267 1172 - 7
6 Witte,Joshua 1066 - 1 5 3 2 /4 1124 1,698 1126 1093 - 2
3 SC Budenheim II 82012
1 Pradt,Reinhold 1318 - 2 10 2 /5 1376 2,117 1299 1300 1312 - 3
2 Kuhn,Peter 0 /12 * ½ /6 1382 888 1 931 888 - 1
3 Frensch,Anja 0 /5 * 0/1311, 0/1300, 0/1310
4 Kuhn,Barbara 0 /12 * 0/1220, 0/1150, 0/1145, 0/1091, 0/1557
5 Küstner,Johannes ----- 0/1151, 0/1066, 0/1150, 0/1145
4 Sfr.Heidesheim IV 82018
1 Rosenstock,Stefan 1304 - 3 15 2½ 1½/7 1275 3,596 1064 969 1228 - 4
2 Schumacher,Georg 1310 - 5 18 3 1 /4 1403 1,524 1205 1291 - 6
3 Kern,Thorsten 1285 - 14 5 5 2 /2 1440 0,584 1851 1447 - 15
4 Brahmer,Nicolas 890 - 5 5 1½/2 1143 0,389 1334 1017 - 6
5 Beck,Michael 1091 - 3 5 2½ ½ /1 1311 0,218 1317 1129 - 4
6 Kirsch,Brigitta 1248 - 13 18 2½/5 1077 3,480 1091 1078 1214 - 14
7 Faldum,Stefan 1145 - 5 9 3 1 /2 1143 1,005 1143 1145 - 6
955 Teilnehmer
|