lNr, Name, ZPS, DWZ alt, E, Punkte, DWZ- Punkte, Niveau, We, Erfolg, Sonderwert, Leistung, DWZ neu
1 Babayev,Ramil 83209-126 1503 - 15 8 6 /7 1201 5,903 1514 1520 1508 - 16
2 Lang,Sascha 83601-287 1264 - 10 5 5½/7 1172 4,299 1401 1426 1344 - 11
3 Grzeca,Pascal 81310-187 1351 - 10 6 5½/7 1124 5,353 1368 1373 1360 - 11
4 Schubert,Torsten 83209-120 1285 - 9 5 5 /7 1224 4,073 1391 1400 1347 - 10
5 Barzen,Pascal 81506-091 1398 - 8 9 5 /7 1207 5,136 1382 1379 1391 - 9
6 Kröger,Daniel 82005-393 1145 - 17 5 4½/7 1168 3,348 1277 1297 1222 - 18
7 Döll,Laurin 83511-184 1236 - 13 8 4½/7 1093 4,793 1203 1202 1220 - 14
8 Rosswinkel,Marek 81508-123 1176 - 11 5 4½/7 1132 3,953 1239 1244 1212 - 12
9 Klarner,Alexander 83209-124 951 - 1 5 4½/7 1080 2,344 1197 1190 1095 - 2
10 Michel,Pascal 82015-212 1142 - 2 5 4 /7 1206 2,901 1268 1275 1215 - 3
11 Ohnesorg,Felix 83109-137 1218 - 17 5 4 /7 1167 3,967 1222 1222 1220 - 18
12 Kormann,Jewgenija 81507-185 1172 - 9 5 4 /7 1151 3,660 1211 1213 1195 - 10
13 Lötterle,Lucas 83305-189 1027 - 4 5 4 /7 1034 3,506 1083 1090 1060 - 5
14 Rademacher,Lukas 81519-072 1053 - 8 5 4 /7 1023 3,757 1081 1084 1069 - 9
15 Schulz,Simon 82014-081 1129 - 3 9 3½/7 1120 3,534 1125 1125 1127 - 4
16 Hartzendorf,Jonathan 83511-202 1057 - 4 5 3½/7 1040 3,220 1089 1095 1076 - 5
17 Krobbach,Mario 81104-198 1192 - 10 8 3½/7 1058 4,691 1056 1059 1128 - 11
18 Yakovenko,Denis 83120-080 3 /4 * 3½ 2½/6 1042 972 1 980 972 - 1
19 Beck,Michael 82018-193 1112 - 2 9 3½/7 1056 3,927 1063 1062 1091 - 3
20 Müller,Maurice 81501-190 1063 - 4 10 3½/7 1021 3,880 1020 1012 1045 - 5
21 Bohrmann,Sandra 83204-248 1169 - 15 8 3 /7 1074 4,389 1010 997 1095 - 16
22 Bischoff,Nico 83511-204 1017 - 1 5 3 /7 1133 2,422 1083 1081 1056 - 2
23 Barden,Andrea 81229-127 1095 - 29 9 3 /7 1065 3,867 996 983 1052 - 30
24 Stephan,Nikita 82015-219 1111 - 2 9 3 /7 977 4,209 973 942 1051 - 3
25 Günther,Fabian 82029-104 995 - 4 13 3 /7 947 3,575 929 911 972 - 5
26 Schwuchow,Kristina 81218-106 891 - 2 5 3 /7 1070 1,962 1010 1018 960 - 3
27 Schnell,Philipp 82015-218 946 - 9 5 3 /7 1008 2,940 953 953 950 - 10
28 Bodtländer,Till 82015-216 807 - 3 31 2½ 1½/6 962 1,851 760 752 799 - 4
29 Hahmann,David 81317-193 1189 - 13 5 2½/4 1136 2,281 1233 1208 - 14
30 Grieb,Daniel 82015-189 864 - 4 23 2 /7 1013 2,188 843 840 859 - 5
31 Raddatz,Melissa 83619-104 809 - 3 31 2 /7 909 2,457 757 736 799 - 4
32 Dick,Maximilian 81215-160 885 - 4 21 2 /7 1004 2,429 836 832 873 - 5
33 Beck,Lukas 82015-215 885 - 4 21 2 /7 890 3,390 726 669 845 - 5
34 Wiedemann,Jessica 82005-472 759 - 1 41 1½ ½ /6 851 2,231 528 275 730 - 2
35 Weyer,Alina 82020-183 0 /1 * 1½ ½ /6 936 314 1 505 739 - 1
35 Teilnehmer
|